trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  876  Olivia Tsetsos13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.56
NT
NT
55.69
14
13


  872  Allison Marcial13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
16.98
ND
NT
18.00
15
14


  882  Anojan Gnanendran14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
16.77
NH
ND
16.32
1.60
10.76
8
7
13
1
2

  892  Tony Zheng14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20.78
NT
NT
DNS
20



  890  Nevan Sewell14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20.94
NT
21

  874  Tegan Singh15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:01.58
15

  891  Mostafa Touka18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.45
11

  869  Theoni Kapetaneas21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.01
9.31
16
7

2
  873  Sarah Morphy25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3kg NEW)
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.29
15.15
19
13


  866  Sahar Baluch25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3kg NEW)
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
3.62
11.86
21
15


  880  Cody Couture26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.51
31.82
16
7

2
  864  Nadya Anwar27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
8.50
16

  881  Anthony Creary34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.21
25.56
NT
NT
20
20


  875  Kristin So37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
1:08.72
NT
16

  865  Madelyn Ballos43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
14:10.70
6:59.12
13
18


  883  Andrew Gragasin46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
18.01
NH
NT
NH
14



  885  Andy Mai46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22.08
NT
NT
50.59
22
17


  886  Vinoshan Pancharajah48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
NT
NH
48.99
1.55
16
10


  867  Kimberly Clarke57. Junior Girls Shot Put (4kg)
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.27
18.28
14
13


  871  Sijia Liu57. Junior Girls Shot Put (4kg)
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
NT
7.35
19.29
7:31.01
12
12
19



  887  Ryan Patterson58. Junior Boys Shot Put (NEW-4kg)
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
ND
ND
ND
13.42
43.26
40.23
7
2
5
2
8
4
  889  Saieasan Satchithananthan60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
ND
39.32
5
4
  878  Julio Chen78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.99
NT
NT
DNS
11



  884  Coi Lemard78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
16.12
16.20
5
4
  879  Johnny Cho80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:11.16
15

  870  Hailey Karroum83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
NT
1.80
27.74
6:55.74
7
6
16
1.50
3

  888  Basel Saab84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.75
6
3
  877  Ramy Ahmed92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.02
10.39
29.60
15
16
17



  868  Gwen Hovey91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
32.53
3
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Sir John A. Macd "A"57.75NT17
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Sir John A. Macd "A"49.20NT16
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Sir John A. Macd "A"55.95NT15
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Sir John A. Macd "A"47.20NT14
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Sir John A. Macd "A"NT4:53.3319
Total Points:42.5
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.