trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Michael Power/St.Joseph's

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  632  Malik Ugwuala2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT




  630  Ebuka Osuji10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:49.73
17

  626  David MacSporran12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:56.49
7
2
  608  Danielle Cartwright13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.55
NT
18

  615  Aleksandra McGale13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.13
NT
16

  606  Keira Allen25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3kg NEW)
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.40
26.16
5
1
4
10
  611  Melissa Holt25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3kg NEW)
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.51
23.77
13
4

5
  616  Elizabeth Pezzutto25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3kg NEW)
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.74
23.67
21.11
3
2
8
6
8
1
  622  Jesse Amankwaa26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
14.10
3
6
  629  Cameron Nurse34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.61
23.51
11.49
23.05
2
2
8
8
  609  Victoria Drozdowsky35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
29.09
NT
16

  612  Sarah Juha37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:06.12
NT
NT
52.05
11
9


  625  Mark Esteireiro38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
55.05
NT
12

  623  Ryan Bacic38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54.03
NT
55.08
2:08.46
6
9
3

  607  Emilia C39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
17.47
NT
2:50.66
NT
53.28
16
22
15



  627  Curtis Massingham40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:08.06
4:29.02
10:59.95
8
9
15
1


  628  Connor Niedbala42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:51.68
10:23.42
15
11


  631  Timour Petrov44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  619  Sara Rizakos47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
52.25
13

  617  Victoria Podbielski53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.62
5
4
  621  Maria Turano59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.87
25.05
2
3
8
6
  624  Adam Dell'Orso60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
ND
30.00
11

  610  Kaitlin Hawn61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
26.00
2
8
  605  Clare Allen61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
24.70
4
5
  633  Matthew Viveiros72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:55.51
4:02.99
4
3
5
6
  614  Dahlia Malek73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
11:23.37

11


  618  Bernadette Ricketts77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18.74
NT
17.86
1:15.55
7
9
2

  613  Ewa Lasota77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19.09
NT
11

  620  Julia Soriano85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.68
9

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"53.1953.2163
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Michael Powe "A"NT3:31.8072
Total Points:111
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.