Meet Info
2017 ZONE 3 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
SOSSA Qualifier
May 9, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Saint Paul -NiagaraFalls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
522
Reece Beaupit
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.17
NT
NT
27.18
9
11
523
Austin Benevides
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.79
31.80
3
3
3
3
524
Cian Burke
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
11:43.48
5.03
4
11
2
525
Matteo Cimato
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
526
Lauren Dempsey
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.66
6
527
Chelsea Dugan
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
20.40
8.32
22.62
10
4
7
2
528
Siar Esckendari
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.20
25.92
16
9
529
Luis Escorcia
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.49
2:52.14
12
9
530
Sara Ferro
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.40
NT
14.19
30.03
4
4
2
2
531
Julia Ford
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.52
20.85
7
8
532
Julia Garisto
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
DNS
6:51.84
8
533
Megan Helmeczi
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:01.11
6:21.34
5
4
1
2
534
Ali Iacaobbacio
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.68
7.37
22
9
535
Cieara Johnson
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.89
5
1
536
Cameron Lang
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.25
NT
NT
24.80
11
6
537
Josh Lennox
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.96
27.26
1
7
6
538
Jake Lunn
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
12:22.14
5
1
539
Jesse Murphy
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
24.00
12.35
21.64
12
4
12
2
540
Justin Narsansky
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.55
4
2
541
Kyle Narsansky
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
13.63
ND
3.87
NT
8.82
14
15
8
542
Taylor Nicholls
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.26
5:49.39
1
2
6
4
543
Lauren Oreskovich
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
23.35
7
544
Anthony Palmieri
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.82
NT
1:10.39
NT
28.22
10
17
12
545
Ethan Pasco
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.51
NT
NT
11.14
22.53
53.42
2
1
2
4
6
4
546
Matthew Pilkington
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
547
Natalie Pizzacalla
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.14
13.90
6
548
Josee Severin
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.12
29.23
2
3
4
3
549
Jillian Vescio
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:15.32
2:53.10
4
3
2
3
550
Michael Whelan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.34
NT
NT
26.19
14
12
551
Endy Youyoute
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.40
NT
ND
NT
26.82
4.83
10
8
5
1
552
Enzey Youyoute
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.98
NT
NT
26.49
14
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Saint Paul-NiagF "A"
NT
52.73
4
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Saint Paul-NiagF "A"
NT
57.31
3
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Saint Paul-NiagF "A"
NT
47.01
2
4
Total Points:
75
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en