Meet Info
2017 ZONE 3 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
SOSSA Qualifier
May 9, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame College - Welland
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
262
Quentin Annunziata
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.14
NT
NT
27.94
16
14
263
Alayna Battaglini
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
8.68
3.78
6
10
264
Dera Campbell
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
4.01
7.02
17.23
7
8
7
265
Nelson Collee
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
5:02.81
4.56
1.65
3
18
2
3
3
266
Sandra Cowell
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.92
8
267
Max Csuka
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:30.93
6
268
Sam Csuka
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
6:11.87
13:42.65
DQ
13
5
1
269
Graham Culig
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
16.04
NT
DQ
NT
34.89
25
20
270
Dan Durkin
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Junior Male High Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
41.38
DQ
30.86
1
7
6
271
Jessica Foest
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
20.83
9.90
25.02
9
2
4
4
2
272
Hope Foulser
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.33
14
273
Curtis Gabor
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DQ
274
Santiago Gaitan
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:22.66
9:34.67
1
1
6
6
275
Austin Gilby
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
2:32.68
DQ
DNS
6
276
Colleen Goodman
111.
Intellectual Female 800 Metre Run
105.
Intellectual Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
277
Ana Groch
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:33.24
6:32.53
1
4
6
2
278
Kyle Hannon
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNF
4:47.48
10:02.20
1
1
6
6
279
Declan Harold
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
280
Rovenston Jeanbaptiste
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
12.03
NH
12.06
1.75
7
2
4
281
Atray Johnson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
14.82
NT
ND
NT
32.59
DQ
24
18
282
David Jones
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
12.13
ND
24.64
11.78
5.67
1
2
1
6
4
6
283
Evan Kernaghan
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.25
5:04.14
2
4
4
2
284
Erik Kuchman
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
112.
Intellectual Male 800 Metre Run
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
30.22
DNS
14.69
18
3
3
285
Kendra Leger
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
12.29
NT
12.22
15.00
1
1
6
6
286
Ciera Lundy
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.04
6
287
Brice Maidens
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
29.87
10.50
27.83
10
10
9
288
Sebastian Michel
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.25
5.82
11.46
1
3
5
6
2.50
1
289
Mahed Mohamed
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
9.71
10
290
Brandon Molnar
106.
Intellectual Male 100 Metre Run
112.
Intellectual Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
19.15
5:09.10
4
3
2
3
291
Seth Murray
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
292
Tom (byron) Myslowka
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.47
NT
ND
NT
DNS
5.55
10
4
2
293
Ceara Obdeyn
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.98
5
1
294
Chloe Peters
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DQ
296
Charlie Poretti
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
15.76
DQ
5.48
2
1
4
6
297
Seth Raso
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
298
Carlos Reyes
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
1.45
3.50
6:20.18
10
26
7
299
Alex Root
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
59.68
11.87
5.58
2
2
3
4
4
3
300
Kendra Sadlo
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.54
10.19
2
2
4
4
301
Callan Saldutto
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
15.21
44.29
44.60
1
1
1
6
6
6
302
Sarah Saldutto
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.18
NT
ND
13.03
11.92
5.32
1
1
1
6
6
6
303
Chris Succar
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
DQ
304
Jacob Succar
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DQ
DNS
305
Justin Succar
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.76
ND
11.69
5.62
4
5
2
1
306
Geana Szockyji
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.79
ND
NT
3.56
11
12
307
Stephen Taylor
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:17.16
5
1
308
Luca Timpano
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.07
NT
12.25
25.04
6
4
2
309
Ehrin Turkovich
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:55.59
7
310
Roldin Valencia
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.00
6
464
Carson Van Vliet
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.93
12:22.62
8
7
465
Harris Wilkinson
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
2:40.74
10.46
7
8
466
Violet Yin
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:35.71
DNS
8
295
Mary Petriw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
3.12
6:55.12
14.06
15
6
9
554
Lauren Gauthier
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.20
2
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NotreDame-Wella "A"
NT
48.98
3
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NotreDame-Wella "A"
NT
49.70
5
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NotreDame-Wella "A"
NT
52.23
1
6
Total Points:
194.5
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en