trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Windfields Jr. - North York

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1161  Sophie Koladich1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.46
27.39
ND
13.35
27.52
4.19
7
7
11
2
2

  1164  Kristina Springer1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.35
NT
20

  1179  Peter Stamadianos2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.66
25.29
NT
NT
17
10


  1171  Austin Blazys2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
12.77
NH
NT
NH
19



  1157  Jaya Blake - Sawhney3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
30.97
NT
22

  1160  Elina Gama - Fila5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:10.79
NT
NT
NT
2:47.55
5:37.03
19
19
17



  1168  Colin Arrowsmith6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
56.76
NT
NT
49.53
9
13


  1166  Stephanie Wildfong7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:56.40
5:52.36
21
19


  1178  Farzan Mirzazadeh10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:12.22
22

  1170  Josh Bierbrier12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:41.78
21

  1159  Rejeanne Clarke13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.40
NT
ND
NT
54.71
3.89
11
12
17



  1173  Jason Flengas14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19.49
NT
18

  1169  Xavar Bangush14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18.94
NT
NT
DQ
16



  1180  Bretton Tan14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
18.70
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
14





  1163  Hailey Silver21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.48
9.25
22
8

1
  1162  Athena Mpampas23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  1175  Josh Kang24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
9.35
21

  1176  Paul Kim26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.08
32.08
15
5

4
  1158  Kirsten Chan27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.10
16.28
1
18
10

  1181  Aleks Vagners28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.30
40.48
11
3

6
  1177  Eric Mason30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
27.57
18

  1174  Andrew Johnston30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
35.17
13

  1165  Alisa Takabe - French39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:57.35
19

  1172  Gurkaran Dhani46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
21.93
NT
NT
58.28
21
19


  1167  Candace Yang59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
17.45
15

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Windfields Jr. - "A"DQNT
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Windfields Jr. - "A"49.05NT9
Total Points:25
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.