trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lakeshore Catholic-Port Col

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  217  Claudia Aguilera23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
7.80
DNS
1:21.71
6

5


1
  218  Brooke Albano35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.67
31.34
1:03.76
14.53
8
9
5


1
  219  Gabrielle Audette37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:18.36
1:06.45
3.34
4
11
13
2


  220  Matt Chmielewski60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.03
20.23
9.85
14
15
11



  221  Ty Cirasolo86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.26
11.47
1.65
7
4
4

2
2
  222  Caitlin Deruiter85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.52
DQ
4

2

  223  Jacob Eden54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DQ
32.19
10.67

8
9



  224  Laura Ferreira77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.47
4.38
9.93
4
7
3
2

3
  225  Corgan Garrison54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.79
9.12
33.53
25
11
6



  226  Abby Hanemaayer61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DQ
7.32
12.12

6
8



  227  Johnny Jacob54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.59
11.56
1.70
2
3
1
4
3
6
  228  Eric Joyce34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.11
NT
ND
12.15
25.52
5.06
5
8
9
1


  229  Ethan Komar40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  230  Melissa Loeffen61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
49. Junior Girls High Jump
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
26.63
1.15
20.47
1
3
7
6
3

  231  Cori Macsai7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
3:02.45
6:17.19
15.44
5
5
6
1
1

  232  Lauren Macsai7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:53.07
5:48.70
1:05.48
2
4
6
4
2

  233  Connor Mullen94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
24.53
9.71
26.04
14
8
8



  234  Tristan Sorge16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
54.00
4.48
10.16
4
7
5
2

1
  235  Margaret Taras37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:14.46
2:55.22
1:03.05
2
3
8
4
3

  236  Katie Young61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
12.06
6.32
1.25
15
9
2


4
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:60
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.