Meet Info
2017 ZONE 3 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
SOSSA Qualifier
May 9, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lakeshore Catholic-Port Col
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
217
Claudia Aguilera
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
7.80
DNS
1:21.71
6
5
1
218
Brooke Albano
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.67
31.34
1:03.76
14.53
8
9
5
1
219
Gabrielle Audette
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:18.36
1:06.45
3.34
4
11
13
2
220
Matt Chmielewski
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.03
20.23
9.85
14
15
11
221
Ty Cirasolo
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.26
11.47
1.65
7
4
4
2
2
222
Caitlin Deruiter
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.52
DQ
4
2
223
Jacob Eden
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DQ
32.19
10.67
8
9
224
Laura Ferreira
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
18.47
4.38
9.93
4
7
3
2
3
225
Corgan Garrison
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.79
9.12
33.53
25
11
6
226
Abby Hanemaayer
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DQ
7.32
12.12
6
8
227
Johnny Jacob
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
5.59
11.56
1.70
2
3
1
4
3
6
228
Eric Joyce
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.11
NT
ND
12.15
25.52
5.06
5
8
9
1
229
Ethan Komar
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
230
Melissa Loeffen
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
49.
Junior Female High Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
26.63
1.15
20.47
1
3
7
6
3
231
Cori Macsai
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
3:02.45
6:17.19
15.44
5
5
6
1
1
232
Lauren Macsai
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:53.07
5:48.70
1:05.48
2
4
6
4
2
233
Connor Mullen
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
24.53
9.71
26.04
14
8
8
234
Tristan Sorge
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
54.00
4.48
10.16
4
7
5
2
1
235
Margaret Taras
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:14.46
2:55.22
1:03.05
2
3
8
4
3
236
Katie Young
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
12.06
6.32
1.25
15
9
2
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
60
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en