Meet Info
2017 ZONE 3 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
SOSSA Qualifier
May 9, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Westlane - Niagara Falls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
438
Milady Adema
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.75
NT
DNS
30.60
6
4
2
439
Azaan Adnan
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.68
NT
3:17.91
NT
DNS
10
25
440
Brenna Ainslie
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:37.92
5:29.22
11:48.08
1
1
1
6
6
6
441
Eden Bayer
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DQ
DNS
442
Ty Bennett
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
29.68
11.06
8
8
443
Joshua Bigelow
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
42.40
14.30
1
1
6
6
444
Olivia Chen
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.81
4.49
12.86
5
2
1
4
445
Owen Durand
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
13.68
NT
10.05
NT
1:05.69
4
16
7
2
446
Anjelaya Fulcher
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
6:18.51
DQ
6:51.51
3
3
3
3
447
Mitchell Hicks
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
12.23
24.58
8
5
1
448
Raquel Knott
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.16
18
449
Daniel Krowchuk
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
22.44
21.90
9.41
11
14
12
450
Johnson Luu
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.93
1:07.06
17
8
451
Luke Metcalf
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
DNS
1:07.34
2:39.91
9
6
452
Sohail Muhammad
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.57
NT
4.12
NT
27.04
22
11
12
454
Kenny Qi
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
3.67
9.33
28.79
17
11
17
455
Ryan Saxe
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
13.90
ND
8.25
NT
4.90
10
19
3
3
456
Kristian Wheelwright
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:53.26
5:57.47
3.82
9
12
15
457
Suhayb Yousif
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
DQ
27.24
DNS
15
453
Ritu Patel
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
36.48
1:27.55
8
7
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
WSS-Niagara Fall "A"
NT
57.67
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
WSS-Niagara Fall "A"
NT
4:48.50
3
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
WSS-Niagara Fall "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
52
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en