trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lakeshore - Port Colborne

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  205  Lexie Rowe7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:35.04
6:39.48
DNS
3
6

3


  201  Melissa Mott9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
6:20.90
14:26.03
11.22
5
3
7
1
3

  209  Griffin Vaughan14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
12.47
DNS
11.15
DQ

3
3

3

  203  Peter Nazaire2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
13.36
NT
NT
53.70
11
7


  196  Evan Jacob18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.55
5.18
38.91
3
5
1
2.50
1
6
  200  Krish-Marc Michel4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
12.41
25.55
DQ
12.31
2

2
4

4
  195  David J. Gillies10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
6:15.79
3:03.86
17.33
10
6
10



  193  Devan Day36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
37.72
DQ
8



  206  Susan Santillan39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:54.79
6:17.60
18.78
3
4
7
3
2

  199  Lauren Macsai39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:44.52
12:38.04
2
1
4
6
  198  Cori Macsai41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
6:02.96
12:57.71
20.56
2
2
5
4
4
1
  207  Tristan Sorge56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
11.13
50.20
DNS
1
3

6
3

  208  Margaret Taras71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:48.54
5:54.77
DQ
5
5

1
1

  197  Johnny Jacob94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
DQ
1.83
6.63

1
1

6
6
  202  Connor Mullen90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
24.72
23.74

9
13



  204  Aidan Plato92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.62
19.60
14
15


  194  Corgan Garrison94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DQ


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:74.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2018 18:54:22
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.