trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1  Jacob Andrews86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.82
DQ
11.32
3

5
2.50

1
  2  Justice Ball42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  3  Kayleigh Bush69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:05.10
2:32.35
5:16.96
3
3
1
3
3
6
  5  Mateo Corritore34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.29
NT
12.00
25.89
4
9
2

  6  T.J. Cronkwright2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.26
NT
NT
11.84
25.71
49.45
3
3
2
3
3
4
  7  Rushon Dagelman86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.33
11.48
6
3

3
  8  Jordyn Devries1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.10
NT
ND
13.74
28.65
3.44
4
2
11
2
4

  9  Maya Fetic51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
3
2.50
  10  Tre Ford66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.18
NT
ND
10.99
22.77
6.00
1
2
2
6
4
4
  11  Tyrell Ford66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.46
ND
ND
11.24
6.09
12.21
3
1
1
3
6
6
  12  Jordan Gilbert4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
26.14
60.15
11.16
4
2
2
2
4
4
  13  Tyler Hildebrand66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.33
NT
ND
NT
DNS
42.02
13

2


4
  14  Hannah Hong33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.86
ND
15.03
3.85
8
9


  15  Beth Hunter-French25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
8.96
3
3
  16  Joel Ingram68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.27
56.35
4
5
2
1
  17  Katherine Kononyuk7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
3:20.57
7.98
8
4

2
  18  Tiffany Leung35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
16.38
DNS
DQ
NT


16



  19  Natalie Li85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.95
8.95
9
7


  20  William Maitland58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.15
7

  21  Julia Maves7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:01.08
4
2
  22  Lucas Mazzone82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.78
1
6
  23  Matthew Mills2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.83
NT
ND
12.75
26.40
36.22
6
6
3


3
  24  Emily Murdaca21. Midget Girls Long Jump
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
3.79
0.74
8
3

3
  25  Nicholas Murdaca50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.50
DQ
2
5

3
1

  26  Chloe Nolet71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:38.58
DNS
6:25.11
4

2
2

4
  27  Kassandra Nolet69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:05.77
2:40.55
1:19.78
4
5
1
2
1
6
  28  Monika Orsini33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.68
NT
13.39
27.58
2
1
4
6
  29  Nick Petrick90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.75
1
6
  30  Kate Philllips61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
22.35
6

  31  Owen Protulipac66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.62
NT
NT
11.72
24.09
54.66
5
3
4
1
3
2
  32  Tori Rigas-DiDomenico61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
16.34
13

  33  Jorge Rodriguez34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.11
NT
NT
NT
27.09
1:07.19
15
13
3


3
  34  Max Schiff-Malins34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
12.40
NT
NH
11.99
25.24
1.55
3
5
7
3
1

  35  Tyler Scholz94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
40.78
4
2
  36  Rachel Seguin71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.86

10


  37  Naomi Shad25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.10
13.74
8
7


  38  Nina Shaikh1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
13.81
ND
13.61
9.21
2
1
4
6
  39  Daniel Soppitt2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.94
NT
ND
12.78
26.50
4.88
7
7
4


2
  40  Owen Sutton74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNF




  41  Rosie Tait37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:04.44
53.74
1
3
6
3
  42  Lea Vaillant21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.13
8.80
3
2
2.50
4
  43  Donovan Vanegas90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
10.38
7

  44  William Widner34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.44
ND
ND
NT
5.32
11.30
9
7
5


1
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT49.3124
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT55.5024
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT48.5624
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT44.6716
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT4:22.5816
Total Points:206.5
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.