Meet Info
2017 ZONE 3 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
SOSSA Qualifier
May 9, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1
Jacob Andrews
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.82
DQ
11.32
3
5
2.50
1
2
Justice Ball
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
3
Kayleigh Bush
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:05.10
2:32.35
5:16.96
3
3
1
3
3
6
5
Mateo Corritore
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.29
NT
12.00
25.89
4
9
2
6
T.J. Cronkwright
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.26
NT
NT
11.84
25.71
49.45
3
3
2
3
3
4
7
Rushon Dagelman
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.33
11.48
6
3
3
8
Jordyn Devries
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.10
NT
ND
13.74
28.65
3.44
4
2
11
2
4
9
Maya Fetic
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.80
3
2.50
10
Tre Ford
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.18
NT
ND
10.99
22.77
6.00
1
2
2
6
4
4
11
Tyrell Ford
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.46
ND
ND
11.24
6.09
12.21
3
1
1
3
6
6
12
Jordan Gilbert
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
26.14
60.15
11.16
4
2
2
2
4
4
13
Tyler Hildebrand
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.33
NT
ND
NT
DNS
42.02
13
2
4
14
Hannah Hong
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.86
ND
15.03
3.85
8
9
15
Beth Hunter-French
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
8.96
3
3
16
Joel Ingram
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.27
56.35
4
5
2
1
17
Katherine Kononyuk
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
3:20.57
7.98
8
4
2
18
Tiffany Leung
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
16.38
DNS
DQ
NT
16
19
Natalie Li
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.95
8.95
9
7
20
William Maitland
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.15
7
21
Julia Maves
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:01.08
4
2
22
Lucas Mazzone
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.78
1
6
23
Matthew Mills
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.83
NT
ND
12.75
26.40
36.22
6
6
3
3
24
Emily Murdaca
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.79
0.74
8
3
3
25
Nicholas Murdaca
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.50
DQ
2
5
3
1
26
Chloe Nolet
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:38.58
DNS
6:25.11
4
2
2
4
27
Kassandra Nolet
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:05.77
2:40.55
1:19.78
4
5
1
2
1
6
28
Monika Orsini
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.68
NT
13.39
27.58
2
1
4
6
29
Nick Petrick
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
13.75
1
6
30
Kate Philllips
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
22.35
6
31
Owen Protulipac
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.62
NT
NT
11.72
24.09
54.66
5
3
4
1
3
2
32
Tori Rigas-DiDomenico
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
16.34
13
33
Jorge Rodriguez
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.11
NT
NT
NT
27.09
1:07.19
15
13
3
3
34
Max Schiff-Malins
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
12.40
NT
NH
11.99
25.24
1.55
3
5
7
3
1
35
Tyler Scholz
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
40.78
4
2
36
Rachel Seguin
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.86
10
37
Naomi Shad
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.10
13.74
8
7
38
Nina Shaikh
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.81
ND
13.61
9.21
2
1
4
6
39
Daniel Soppitt
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.94
NT
ND
12.78
26.50
4.88
7
7
4
2
40
Owen Sutton
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
41
Rosie Tait
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:04.44
53.74
1
3
6
3
42
Lea Vaillant
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.13
8.80
3
2
2.50
4
43
Donovan Vanegas
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.38
7
44
William Widner
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.44
ND
ND
NT
5.32
11.30
9
7
5
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
49.31
2
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
55.50
2
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
48.56
2
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
44.67
1
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
4:22.58
1
6
Total Points:
206.5
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:28:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en