trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  3  Nadia Austin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.73
NT
ND
13.43
13.63
4.99
3
3
1
3
3
6
  27  Alessia Price1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
14.93
NT
NT
DNS
30.17
1:10.08
8
4
3

2
3
  13  Davis Gollert2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
57.81

2

4
  25  Zorique Olayori2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  28  Matthew Protulipac2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.88
NT
NT
13.04
28.15
1:03.83
5
8
7
1


  18  Nathan Lefebvre4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
26.85
5:10.55
48.73
5
6
2
1

4
  7  Alexander Cowen6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:03.35
19.84
49.81
6
4
4

2
2
  34  Alexander Walters8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.89
4:58.32
3
3
3
3
  10  Fatima Farhan13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NH
DQ
1.25

5

1
  20  Grace Melnick29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
17. Midget Girls High Jump
ND
NH
18.49
1.15
3
7
3

  17  Michael Ivanov18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.61
12.14
2
1
1
4
6
6
  30  Tavon Pulema22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.59
12.00
2
2
4
4
  9  Jordyn Devries33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
14.10
NT
ND
14.10
28.48
4.50
3
2
3
3
4
3
  32  Nina Shaikh33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.69
NT
13.69
28.57
2
3
4
3
  8  T.J. Cronkwright34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
12.43
NT
ND
12.38
26.27
10.05
6
3
4

3
2
  22  Matthew Mills34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.35
NT
ND
13.05
27.86
33.32
8
5
4

1
2
  12  Jordan Gilbert38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
56.72
10.95
DQ
1
4

6
2

  15  Beth Hunter-French57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
10.41
1
6
  14  Hannah Hong65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.84
NT
ND
14.52
2:58.19
3.33
8
8
10



  16  Emily Iudiciani65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.74
NT
13.40
28.36
3
3
3
3
  26  Monika Orsini65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.14
NT
13.86
28.72
4
4
2
2
  6  Mateo Corritore66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
11.94
NH
ND
12.14
DQ
5.23
5

12
1


  29  Owen Protulipac66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.11
NT
NT
12.13
24.94
DNS
4
4

2
2

  31  Jorge Rodriguez66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
NT
DNS
12



  35  William Widner66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
5.59
11.44

6
7



  33  Rosie Tait67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:04.22
1:14.82

1
1

6
6
  36  Shelby Wilson69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.39
2:52.17
2
7
4

  5  Kayleigh Bush71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.04
5:13.53
2
2
4
4
  4  Justice Ball74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.14
DNS
2

4

  1  Larissa Adamo75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:28.42
2
4
  23  Nicholas Murdaca82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.65
5.52
3
7
2.50

  11  Maya Fetic83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.70
1
6
  24  Jerry Nyambiya82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
5.21
11.46

14
6



  19  Mayla Mayer93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
24.34
2
4
  21  Dallas Melnick-Baldrey94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
37.89
4
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT51.1224
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT52.4816
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT49.7924
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT53.9524
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT47.1833
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"NT4:30.0224
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sofia Allen
Total Points:190.5
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2018 18:54:22
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.