trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Winston Churchill - St. Cath

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  411  Sam Abrunzo89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.62
DQ
15.28
10

10



  412  Thompson Amy7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:36.51

13


  413  Corbin Atkinson8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:16.84
4:36.69
58.57
3
3
2
3
3
4
  414  Clare Atreo7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
6:18.60

10


  415  Alysha Bachelor39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:07.63
6:24.09
6
6


  416  Owen Bachelor76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
9:56.39
1:02.54
6:57.51
4
3
2
2
3
4
  417  Julie Barker33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.30
13.77
5
1
  418  Aziz Basic2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.67
13.42
8

  419  Max Beaudoin94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
40.13
6

  420  Ryan Benevento82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.75
6

  421  Josh Bezanson10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:00.89
6

  422  Chris Black58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
12.55
1
6
  423  Autumn Bland65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  424  Kelsey Bowman37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.62
4
2
  425  Will Brooks34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS




  426  Nate Butler10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
14:19.32

11


  427  Eliyah Carron1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  428  Charlotte Chan13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
13.86
52.33
2
3
4
3
  429  Holden Child66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
11.97
NT
NT
11.52
23.73
DNS
2
3

4
3

  430  Abby Cook57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.48
14.18
18.07
3
11
11
3


  431  AJ Cook36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.50
3
3
  432  Emma Davies69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS


  433  Rozana Ebrahim65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.71
NT
NT
30.56
9
7


  434  Harrison Enns70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
56.44
2:17.37
DNS
6
2


4

  435  McMormach Evy89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
5.36
12

  436  Rosheena Ferguson65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  437  Oreoluwa Fowler16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
50.77
4
2
  438  Noah Garnace48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
52.07
4.61
10.65
4
8
5
2

1
  439  Carter Geoffroy16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
48.64
2
4
  440  Ethan Girard38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
55.62
2:11.49
4:28.93
2
2
3
4
4
3
  441  Ahmed Gismelseed6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  442  Madison Greenhough73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:56.01
11:18.78
6:08.76
2
2
1
4
4
6
  443  Spencer Gregson22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DQ
DNS




  444  Claire Hallsworth59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
13.97
22.51
13
6


  445  Ashley Harris25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.05
17.34
16.62
2
2
6
4
4

  446  Marrin Haskell3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NH
DNS
1.15

6


  447  Theo Hassim74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
4:16.36
9:45.17
6:39.01
3
2
1
3
4
6
  448  Maxwell Horsely40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:13.20
4:40.88
3
5
3
1
  449  Ali Imran58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.50
17.00
17.00
7
7
14



  450  Matthew Jefferies26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.51
32.34
3
4
3
2
  452  Nathan Jordan94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  453  Katie Kathireson57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.16
21.19
23.65
7
4
5

2
1
  454  Arhum Kiani4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.11
10

  455  Allison Ledda71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
3:11.23
6:52.04
7:13.76
5
8
6
1


  456  Harry Lengyel44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:36.26
2
4
  457  Christina Lott57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.10
13.03
8
17


  458  Fred Loucks94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DQ


  459  Stacey Lowe6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.62
2:24.91
7
6


  460  Anjelica Marr35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
34.44
1:23.74
8
6


  461  Keyes Matt6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.67
2:22.50
6
4

2
  451  Matthew Johnson90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.36
29.64
2
17
4

  462  Bella McGinnis5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:10.29
2:56.17
5:46.04
4
1
2
2
6
4
  463  Riley McKinnon66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.68
NT
NT
25.85
12
9


  464  Alex Meffe44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:40.82
3
3
  465  Abdullh Mohmed82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
5.23
9
7


  466  Taylor Mowat40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:13.23
4:37.19
60.12
4
4
4
2
2
2
  467  Alex Mrkalj86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  468  Katherine Namvar Azad69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:11.26
1:39.10
4
5
2
1
  469  Curtis Neilson2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.75
NT
NT
12.29
25.78
50.66
2
4
3
4
2
3
  470  Matt Nichols78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
18.92
4
2
  471  Annelise Perron91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
20.94
15.81
6.49
5
9
7
1


  472  Cierra Perron89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.39
30.04
32.80
2
2
2
4
4
4
  473  Cassandra Pugh45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.33
57.30
3
4
3
2
  474  Sam Rabian66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.44
NT
ND
NT
25.50
5.46
9
8
3


3
  475  Nick Reimer44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:46.38
4
2
  476  Noah Richardson36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
DNS

DNS






  477  John Riley68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
24.45
53.93
1:02.21
5
2
1
1
4
6
  478  Scheib Ryann57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.24
18.89
5
6
1

  479  Cole Salaerno12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:44.88
9

  480  Teils Sam85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.39
7.36
8
6


  481  Nicholas Saweckzo86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.55
10.46
19
9


  482  Sasha Schimmelpenninck Van10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:34.94
11:23.48
2
1
4
6
  483  Katie Simpson71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:57.52
DNS
4

2

  484  Brittany Smith75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:27.36
6

  485  Andrew Song26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.66
32.40
29.21
1
1
7
6
6

  486  Merissa Spiers15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NH
14.21
56.15
1.35
13.93
5
4
5
1
1.50
1
  487  Sarah St. Angelo71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:32.87
7:02.84
7
10


  488  Erica Sumbler15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
58.05
1.35
3.58
7
4
10

1.50

  489  Grace Voelkner5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:10.62
57.22
5
6
1

  490  Nick Voelkner74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:27.49
2:31.96
8
6


  491  Sydney Westbury27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
13.69
17.00
6.82
6
4
6

2

  492  Carlie White65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.11
NT
13.79
17.23
3
2
3
4
  493  Griffen Whitehorne26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.50
31.01
7
5

1
  494  Shannon Whitty73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:17.47
7

  496  Carson Wills40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.96
5:06.60
8
8


  497  Taylor Young91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
15.30
9

  498  Madison Zelichowski33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
16.32
NT
ND
NT
34.01
3.21
13
7
9



  495  Reid Wiley70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
55.27
4
2
  246  Noah Dommasch4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
24.90
DNS
1.80
2

1
4

6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SWCSS-St. Cath "A"NT56.4716
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SWCSS-St. Cath "A"NT51.7716
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SWCSS-St. Cath "A"NT1:02.0351
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SWCSS-St. Cath "A"NT49.10024
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SWCSS-St. Cath "A"NT55.2116
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SWCSS-St. Cath "A"NT47.0916
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SWCSS-St. Cath "A"NT4:44.0724
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SWCSS-St. Cath "A"NT3:46.9016
Total Points:291
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:27:25
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.