trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sunnybrook School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  115  Dhillon Arnold48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
ND
NT
19.71

ND
ND
2.20
18.03

1:49.75
14.00
1.50
1
7
2
5
6
1
10
2

4
2
10
  117  Nicholas Chubb2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
22.83

ND
ND
ND
19.12

1:51.59
12.00
1.00
1.10
13
12
6
10
16
18


3



  90  Miranda Deng1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

24.01


ND
ND
18.72
NT
1:54.54
9.00
1.30
1.40
9
8
9
3
8
12



6
0.33

  96  Mia Guerts1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

25.01


ND
ND
19.45
NT
2:07.16
6.00
1.25
0.70
10
12
12
12
11
17






  97  Sarah Guerts1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

22.93


ND
ND
26.92
NT
2:02.84
5.00
1.20
1.20
17
6
11
15
13
15






  129  Matthew Horn2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
21.01

ND
ND
ND
18.52

1:53.48
14.00
1.10
1.96
11
5
8
6
9
3


1
2

6
  132  Barrett Kim2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
22.30

ND
ND
ND
16.83

1:55.14
1.20
1.30
1.80
4
9
9
18
5
5
5



4
3
  135  Alexander Lewis2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
25.50

ND
ND
ND
19.32

1:59.99
14.00
1.10
1.71
14
21
10
6
9
8



2

1
  136  Eamonn Maruoka2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
22.42

ND
ND
ND
20.68

2:07.00
8.00
0.70
1.20
17
10
15
15
19
16






  140  Winston Rees2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
22.43

ND
ND
ND
18.30

1:52.46
13.00
1.05
1.70
9
11
7
9
15
9


2



  141  Boaz Rekers2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
21.83

ND
ND
ND
NT


DNS
DNS
DNS

7










  110  Ammon Saleuddin2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
21.83
NT
ND
ND
ND
16.60
NT
2:02.00
ND
1.25
1.50
3
7
13

6
11
6



2.50

  142  Grant Savolaine2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
20.63

ND
ND
ND
16.42

1:33.03
18.00
1.00
1.80
2
3
1
1
16
5
8

10
9

3
  144  Nico Shulte1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
21.83
NT
ND
ND
ND
15.98
NT
1:36.42
11.00
1.70
ND
2
3
1
1
1

8

10
10
10

  125  Rishi Gramolini2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
DNF

ND
ND
ND
NT


DNS
DNS
DNS












  98  Sophie Hewitt1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

DNF


ND
ND

NT

DNS
DNS
DNS












  131  Jakob Iny2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
DNF

ND
ND
ND
NT


DNS
DNS
DNS












  102  Erin McAlpine1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

28.08


ND
ND

NT

DNS
DNS
DNS

14










  137  Liam Melardi2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
DNF

ND
ND
ND
NT


DNS
DNS
DNS












  138  Liam O'Neill2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
24.01

ND
ND
ND
NT


DNS
DNS
DNS

18










  147  Jack Szabo2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
DNF

ND
ND
ND
NT


DNS
DNS
DNS












  148  Tanner Tih2. Under 8 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10. Under 8 Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Under 8 Boys 400 Metre Run
32. Under 8 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
40. Under 8 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
48. Under 8 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
DNF

ND
ND
ND
NT


DNS
DNS
DNS












  112  Beliz Unal1. Under 8 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9. Under 8 Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Under 8 Girls 400 Metre Run
31. Under 8 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
39. Under 8 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
47. Under 8 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)

DNF


ND
ND

NT

DNS
DNS
2.00





3





6
  116  Thomas Cesario4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
18.57
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.73
NT
1:38.41
3:15.10
24.00
1.46
2.40
0.90
13
10
11
3
4
20
15
2



6
5


4.14
  92  Lauren Eng3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
22.03
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS

20














  93  Hailey Finkelstein3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
DNF
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
















  94  Miranda Finney3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
DNF
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.31
NT
1:29.92
3:34.94
9.00
1.20
0.01
NH
25

7
4
23
30
0



2
5


10

  126  Ben Grosskopf4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.07
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.57
NT
1:35.89
3:14.10
14.00
1.65
2.59
0.90
11
13
8
2
20
6
9
2


1
8

2.50

4.14
  128  Cameron Horn4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
14.61
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.26
NT
1:33.33
3:25.99
17.00
1.62
2.76
NH
5
2
6
9
11
8
4

4

3


0.50
5

  99  Meredith Howard3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
19.35
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.68
NT
1:27.31
3:44.59
23.00
1.70
2.50
0.90
7
8
3
5
2
6
8
1
2

6
4
8
2.50

6.60
  133  Jonathan Laiken4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
22.00
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.17
NT
2:01.95
NT
17.00
1.41
2.24
NH
17
26
24

11
21
17









  107  Kathryn O'Neill3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
22.85
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.71
NT
1:34.38
3:54.84
14.00
1.52
2.30
NH
16
22
10
6
8
22
15




3
0.33



  139  Timur Oran4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
20.83
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.93
NT
1:58.93
4:23.01
9.00
1.47
2.12
NH
15
23
22
17
28
19
20









  146  Jackson Sine4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.46
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.59
NT
1:30.09
3:20.00
28.00
1.65
2.57
0.90
8
15
5
5
1
6
10
2
1

4
4
10
2.50

4.14
  150  Ian Waldie4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
19.77
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.52
NT
1:25.07
3:13.04
22.00
1.35
1.90
NH
7
18
2
1
6
24
24

2

8
10
2.50



  121  Alec Farah4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
25.68
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.09
NT
2:00.67
4:38.00
22.00
1.60
2.11
NH
29
29
23
19
6
10
21





2.50



  118  Stuart Chubb4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
18.56
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.43
NT
1:44.09
3:23.05
17.00
1.40
1.87
0.90
9
9
14
7
11
23
26
2



2



4.14
  95  Peyton Furgiuele3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
22.12
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS

21














  124  Diego Gonzalez4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
18.88
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.21
NT
1:41.20
4:15.88
17.00
1.60
2.78
NH
4
12
12
15
11
10
2

5





8

  134  Jacob Levitt4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
16.31
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.00
NT
1:45.93
3:55.02
27.00
1.83
2.57
NH
28
3
17
12
2
2
10





7
8


  111  Julia Szabo3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
20.87
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.99
NT
1:36.49
NT
11.00
1.70
2.50
NH
13
13
12

16
6
8






2.50


  149  Andrew Tilley4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
26.03
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NH

30














  114  Tarek Alvi6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
21.10
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.02
NT
2:02.96
NT
6.50
1.67
2.50
NH
22
25
17

19
11
19









  119  Sebastien D'Souza6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
DNF
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
















  120  Xavier D'Souza6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
18.36
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.97
NT
1:46.06
NT
4.50
1.35
2.50
NH
17
14
13

25
22
19









  91  McKenna Douglas5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
16.40

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:15.00
3:02.59
DNS
1.99
3.00
1.20

2
1
1

5
7
1


10
10

4
1.50
10
  123  Cameron From5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
20.12
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.88
NT
NT
NT
4.50
1.90
2.60
0.95
20
25


23
10
23
12








  101  Hope Johnson5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
19.39

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.39
NT
1:40.68
3:41.97
4.50
1.73
2.50
NH
5
19
12
12
23
21
25

4







  106  Emilia Melardi5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
19.93

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.20
NT

3:47.12
DNS
1.98
2.96
0.95
15
22

14

6
9
12





3


  143  Ryan Shanta6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
18.99
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.84
NT
1:37.40
NT
6.00
1.55
2.70
NH
16
17
9

21
16
15









  113  Bridget Wilkie5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
20.19

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.93
NT
1:40.09
3:27.94
4.50
1.72
2.61
1.00
23
26
11
10
23
22
22
6







1
  151  David Yang6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
17.67
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.05
NT
1:43.38
4:16.44
5.50
1.66
2.55
NH
19
10
11
13
23
12
18









  89  Isabel Chant5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
18.19

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.92
NT
1:31.90
3:16.93
8.00
1.95
3.00
1.10
10
9
6
7
1
8
7
4


3
2
10
0.50
1.50
5
  122  Bjorn Farah6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
20.49
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.88
NT
2:01.22
3:57.53
4.50
1.55
2.50
NH
21
23
16
12
25
16
19









  127  Rowan Helman5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
18.24
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.66
NT
NT
NT
7.50
1.97
2.95
0.95
8
11


2
7
10
12
1



5.75
2


  130  Will Houslander6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
NT
15.75
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
14.70
NT
1:17.21
3:08.02
7.00
1.95
3.40
0.95
15.82
7
4
3
6
11
4
4
5
14
2

6
3

4
5
2.50

  100  Shoshana Iny5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
18.84

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:49.69
3:32.37
5.50
1.87
2.65
NH

15
18
11
12
13
21









  103  Miya McCann5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
18.26

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.93
NT
1:51.50
3:55.00
7.00
1.50
2.30
NH
21
12
20
16
6
29
29





2



  104  Danielle McKenna5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
16.67

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.75
NT
1:21.31
3:05.02
7.50
1.89
3.05
1.05
3
3
2
2
2
11
5
5
6

8
8
5.75

4
4
  105  Doris Mei5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
19.03

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.73
NT
1:43.18
3:51.09
4.50
1.95
2.75
1.00
19
17
17
15
23
8
14
6





0.50

1
  108  Kelly Pinch6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
15.25
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.63
NT
NT
3:00.00
8.00
ND
3.35
0.95
6
1

3
4

5
5
3


6
4

4
2.50
  109  Zoe Reppas5. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
13. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
27. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
43. Under 12 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
59. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
18.92

NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.03
NT
1:27.59
3:15.06
7.00
1.87
2.87
0.85
12
16
4
5
6
13
11
21


5
4
2



  145  Ryan Shum6. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
28. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
44. Under 12 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
60. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
19.41
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.37
NT
1:29.90
NT
7.00
1.65
2.15
NH
13
19
7

11
13
22



2





  248  Coby Bennett4. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Under 10 Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Under 10 Boys Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
42. Under 10 Boys Other (Standing LJ)
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Running LJ)
58. Under 10 Boys High Jump
20. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
18.65
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
15.48
NT
4:01.67
23.00
ND
2.20
NH
1:45.18
10
11
13
5

18

16



4




  249  Arya Parekh3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.77
NT
1:51.31
4:04.09
13.00
1.60
2.25
0.85
26

15
8
11
14
16
6



1



0.55
  250  Bianca Lavigne3. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
25. Under 10 Girls 800 Metre Run
33. Under 10 Girls Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
41. Under 10 Girls Other (Standing LJ)
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Running LJ)
57. Under 10 Girls High Jump
NT
25.85
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
21.33
NT
1:58.63
NT
1.30
1.47
1.50
NH
29
28
17

29
24
26









Total Points:499.87
Last updated Fri, 02 Jun 2017 14:37:57
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.