Meet Info
Twilight 3- June 24 1008
Jun 24, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Unattached
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
14
Mike Delmonte
8.
Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
49
Thomas Faulkner
8.
Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:59.18
9
40
Dwayne Grant-Higgins
2.
Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.63
5
2
Nick Grosdanis
8.
Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:22.32
21
125
Erika Scott
7.
Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:30.49
19
54
Sascha Scott
7.
Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:12.55
3
124
Kim Volterman
7.
Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:25.85
14
7
James Wallace
10.
Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
126
Seon Holmes
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
11.01
10.99
2
127
Donnavan Belle
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
11.43
NT
12
128
Paul Robinson
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
12.29
NT
26
130
John Willet
10.
Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:39.92
19
131
Josh Coyle
8.
Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:06.91
15
132
Bhathena Arshish
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
11.69
NT
20
133
Michael Foon
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
139
Mahesh Babu
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
13.54
NT
34
140
Scott Seon
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
13.23
NT
33
141
Jeff Hayhoe
14.
Male Pole Vault
ND
4.40
4
149
Paul White
14.
Male Pole Vault
16.
Male High Jump
ND
NH
3.10
1.50
13
4
150
Adeel Ahmad
10.
Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:34.72
17
181
Tim Burgess
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
35
182
Marielle Harper
13.
Female Pole Vault
ND
DNS
184
Richard Sibley
14.
Male Pole Vault
ND
4.40
4
185
James Sniatenchuck
14.
Male Pole Vault
ND
4.00
8
187
Ryan Kleinknetch
14.
Male Pole Vault
16.
Male High Jump
ND
NH
3.60
1.65
10
3
188
Ruben Larsson
14.
Male Pole Vault
ND
3.60
10
189
James Steubing
14.
Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS
201
Bruno Hortelano
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
204
Jay Slowik
10.
Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:03.96
8
213
Kristine Mirkiewicz
1.
Female 100 Metre Hurdles
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.31
19.08
DNS
2
8
215
Devante Burey
6.
Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.75
16
219
Craig Slaunwhite
2.
Male 110 Metre Hurdles
14.
Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
15.99
4.70
6
3
223
Paul Worndi
14.
Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS
227
Aeisha Swaby
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
228
Todd Krupa
14.
Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
233
Kate Ruediger
5.
Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.17
1
235
Randy Kufler
8.
Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:13.61
19
253
Olivia Creary
5.
Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.70
9
254
Konstaintin Baibakov
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
11.15
11.28
5
255
Chelsea Nicholas
13.
Female Pole Vault
ND
3.10
5
260
Devon Narcs
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
12.87
NT
28
261
Shannon King
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
10.47
10.57
1
262
Kenen Shadd
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
266
Birko Montinat
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Male 400 Metre Dash
11.86
NT
NT
54.39
24
10
267
Davis Penny
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Male 400 Metre Dash
11.69
NT
NT
52.71
19
5
275
Carnel Lawes
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
11.73
NT
22
277
Richard Mirkeiwicz
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash
15.03
NT
36
292
Ben Proctor
6.
Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
52.41
4
293
Jenn Corrick
9.
Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:49.10
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
No Entries for athlete(s)
Andrew Aguanno
Allsion Beckford
Kyle Boorsma
Cody Boyd
Annie Bunting
Madaline Charnuski
Greg Dailey
Noah Fleming
Kevin Gallager
Dustin Gamble
Keenan Geer
Houston Gonsalves
Rob Jackson
Colin Lawrence
Gregory MacNeil
Shauna Malek
Taylor Milne
Joel Reany
Francis Silva
John Willett
Andrew Debus
Vuk Bugnovik
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 24 Jun 2008 23:40:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en