trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Joojo PaintsilSt. Roch - Brampton11.5711.60
Marquez FaceySt. Roch - Brampton12.0011.98
Levi SmithRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.00
Christopher GilfillianCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT12.01
D'Maryo BruneyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.02
Immanuel OnyemahOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.5812.04
Brandon GebkaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi11.5512.10
Keyshawn HindsSt. Edmund Campion11.7012.17
Genesis BediakoSt. Roch - Brampton12.4012.23
Rodney OseiWestview Centennial-North York11.0012.25
Mylan AllenBramalea Secondary School11.7012.26
Tivon BryanSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5512.28
Tevaughn GrahamBramalea Secondary School11.9012.31
Nicholas PhilipSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT12.35
Stephen ScottSt. Edmund Campion11.8012.36
Sean Michael AndersonSt. Edmund Campion11.9512.36
Kenneth MillerFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT12.41
Jaime St. CyrSt. Edmund Campion11.3012.42
David BonnerCastlebrooke SS - BramptonNT12.45
Lamar RudderAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.45
Aaron AlmeidaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.45
Pasquale CalauttiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.50
Garret BlakeLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT12.51
Jordan TurnerSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT12.55
Justin MaisuriaSt. Edmund Campion11.4512.55
Angus EinarsonLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT12.56
Jayzelle AbellanosaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT12.60
Elijah TyrellFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT12.65
Calvary OgoanahBramalea Secondary School11.3012.69
Caleb MarteyBramalea Secondary School11.8012.71
Taariq Cooper-ThomasBramalea Secondary School11.7012.71
Kim VenturaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.71
Nazare WaltersSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT12.72
Elijah WilsonAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.73
Ransford GyamfiPhilopateer Christian College11.3012.76
Shane StraughnAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.77
Nicholas BakerOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.80
Shamar Headley-BlairSt. Augustine - Brampton11.1012.83
Elvis SegborES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT12.87
David OlonaSt. Edmund Campion12.0012.90
Filip SkotarskiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.98
Jose CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.98
Jeffrey OmorodionSt. Edmund Campion12.9012.98
Kameron MillerRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT13.00
Thomas VieyraSt. Edmund Campion12.0013.01
Noah ColacoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.06
Ebenezer ArhenBramalea Secondary School11.4013.09
David GuirguisPhilopateer Christian College12.0013.09
Brandon B BrevettThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT13.10
Leszique BrownAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.12
Saad QamarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.14
Stephen WiseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.22
Johnan MarcanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.24
Patrick Jules KemzangES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT13.26
Ardy NejatJeunes sans frontieresNT13.31
Antonio HyltonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.48
Mayilen HanumuntaduJeunes sans frontieresNT13.49
Makih SalmonSt. Augustine - Brampton11.9813.54
Emeka ChikwekwemSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.8813.61
Carlton FletcherCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.62
Michael AdebayoLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT13.66
Farruk JohnsonJeunes sans frontieresNT13.73
Abhinav A SanojThomas L Kennedy - MississaugaNT13.75
Juluisz BielawskiSt. Paul - MississaugaNT14.10
Youssef TadrousPhilopateer Christian College12.4514.27
Jordan FaganHeart Lake - Brampton12.0014.40
Jason OtienoLorne Park - Mississauga12.7614.77
Daniel MohammedApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT15.58
Aazmeer KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT15.64
Yaman RosanallyJeunes sans frontieresNT15.94
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.