Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (151.95 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Georgia Campbell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.25
12.74
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
12.91
Mariana Walker
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
13.85
Ivie John
St. Edmund Campion
12.85
13.86
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
13.29
13.92
Angelica Martin
St. Edmund Campion
13.20
13.98
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
13.99
Tanice Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
13.00
14.00
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
14.02
Shana Flynn
Mayfield - Brampton
12.50
14.09
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
14.50
14.22
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
14.25
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
14.38
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.38
Hailey Burke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.39
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
14.39
Shyann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
14.56
Christina Powell
St. Roch - Brampton
14.11
14.69
Madison Vaters
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.71
Shyanne Burrows
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.76
Jenae Downs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.80
14.80
Daisphia Francis
Westview Centennial-North York
12.00
14.80
Akilah Stewart
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
15.02
Melissa O'Neill
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.05
Tatiana Junior
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.21
Arrete Cibrain-Rodreguez
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.60
15.40
Alexandra Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.44
Alexandra Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.49
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
15.70
Yashairah Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
NT
15.71
Siarah Castle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.91
Sara Meaney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
15.99
Juliana Pace
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
16.09
Vivian Santizo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
16.16
Anna Babicz
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
16.18
Shifa Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
16.21
Danielle Asube
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
16.80
Isabelle Boodhai
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
NT
17.08
Gabriela Tjiu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
17.90
Priyanka Khemraj
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
18.00
c
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en