Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 30, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Moakler
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.19
1:57.69
Bartosz Antczak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.30
2:03.77
Pawel Kapa
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.40
2:04.29
Simon Quann
Humberview - Bolton
00.19
2:07.05
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
00.22
2:08.33
Ryan Wootten
Courtice - Courtice
00.32
2:09.86
Brandon Wootten
Courtice - Courtice
00.34
2:10.95
Liam Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
00.32
2:12.43
Christopher DeGuzman
Glenforest - Mississauga
2:20.30
00.35
Brad Kilburn
Courtice - Courtice
00.36
2:15.22
Nick Neri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.45
2:16.43
Nasr Eddine-Behilil
Glenforest - Mississauga
00.40
2:18.06
Gustavo DeMelo
John Cabot - Mississauga
NT
2:19.32
Conal Nicholls
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.28
2:19.52
Daniel Gomez
Heart Lake - Brampton
00.32
2:20.75
Kyle D'mello
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:21.83
Christopher Wulff
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
2:23.78
Ibrahim Alimoglu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:23.82
Joseph Motha
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:24.06
Johan Chur
Courtice - Courtice
NT
2:26.25
Syed Rasa
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.20
2:26.40
Daniel Chong
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
2:28.91
Kevin Sullivan
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.65
2:29.37
Miky Tessema
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:29.93
Matthew Uschold
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:30.85
Kyle Ribeiro
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
00.55
2:30.97
Neil Parthasarthy
TMS School
NT
2:33.45
Clayton Halim
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:34.36
D'Andre Bartholomew
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
2:32.45
2:34.56
Gary Vinayak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
00.70
2:42.22
Hassan Ali
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
2:44.74
Andy Zhou
TMS School
NT
2:44.79
Cedric Ramirez
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:45.46
Kavin Selvan
TMS School
NT
3:00.15
Azeem Waheed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.60
3:00.15
Edward Su
Glenforest - Mississauga
00.83
3:00.58
Ario Sarafraz
TMS School
NT
DNF
Brett Cameron
St. Martin's - Mississauga
00.40
DNF
Kiran Ninan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNF
David Van Ommen
Guelph - Guelph
00.28
DNF
Jacob Schulze
Guelph - Guelph
NT
DNF
Rajae Grant
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.21
DNF
Andry Volkov
Glenforest - Mississauga
00.37
DNF
Martin Li
Glenforest - Mississauga
00.51
DNF
Kevin Li
Glenforest - Mississauga
00.60
DNF
Daniel Marquis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNF
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
00.32
DNF
Noel Hewitt
St. Edmund Campion
00.30
DNF
c
Last updated Mon, 04 May 2015 12:28:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en