Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Rawle Groothuizen
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
2:01.80
2:01.42
Nick Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.19
2:03.42
Keith Cole
Courtice - Courtice
1:56.90
2:08.71
Pawel Kapa
St Martin
NT
2:11.27
Eric Boszin
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
2:13.42
Brandon Rufino
St. Edmund Campion
00.30
2:14.58
Will Cowling
Laura Secord - St. Catherines
NT
2:17.01
Nick Morrow
Malvern - Toronto
NT
2:17.48
Samuel Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.30
2:18.36
Darren Rodrigues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:18.97
Kyle D'mello
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:23.11
Rahjae Grant
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.35
2:24.54
Ibrahim Alimoglu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:25.30
Tameem Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
2:25.96
Chavell Williams
St. Edmund Campion
00.32
2:26.01
Niven Naiken
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
2:26.95
Rhett Figluizzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
00.34
2:29.28
Kyle Walling-Goulette
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
2:29.95
D'Andre Bartholomew
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
2:32.45
Nathan Heath
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2:18.33
2:33.79
Kunal Mehta
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
2:37.33
Max Amhaouch
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
2:39.52
Francis La Rosa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
2:43.12
Liam Guay
St Martin
NT
2:45.12
Sharan Sanka
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
2:45.56
Alessio Scurci
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.40
2:46.48
Cedric Ramirez
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:47.63
Mason Luchese
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:47.90
Florian Merlo
St Martin
NT
2:50.06
Chris Lum
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
2:54.95
Carlo Gentile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:57.42
Samuel Samuel
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
3:03.04
Usman Malik
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
3:08.72
Arsan Mollov
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Harith Ahmed
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
00.53
DNS
Gabriel Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.40
DNS
Evan Burrows
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
DNS
Eric Cecchin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.45
DNS
Simon Gyorkos
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.70
DNS
Jon Zavitski
Courtice - Courtice
00.35
DNS
Miguel Trujillo-Orozco
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.37
DNS
Stewart Reid
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Mitchell Arnold
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Nic Bacynski
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
James Power
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Omar Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Alex Letros
Holy Trinity School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en