Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Michael Ciepiela
2.
Jaheim Hall
3.
Niklas Bickerstaffe
4.
Ayo Adefowora
5.
Sheldon Campbell
6.
Justin Cummings
3:30.00
3:30.86
10
2
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Oluchi Ugoh
2.
Isaiah Palmer
3.
David Olona
4.
Joshua Chevannes
5.
Uchenna Agu
6.
Aadrian Miller
3:30.00
3:31.14
8
3
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Mitchell LeLiever
2.
Chris Sankey
3.
Ivan Mihelic
4.
David Hurst Jr.
5.
Joseph Falzata
3:30.00
3:32.59
6
4
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Immanuel Onyemah
2.
Matthew Panza
3.
Ashton Feijo
4.
Luke Patrick
5.
Jaden Amoroso
3:42.12
3:40.76
5
5
Humberview - Bolton
1.
Karson Proulx
2.
Matthew Falconi
3.
Nicholas Falconi
4.
Justin Jelaca
5.
Max Gunter
6.
Daniel Reynolds
3:45.00
3:43.42
4
6
Heart Lake - Brampton
1.
Matt Hoffman
2.
Scott Morris
3.
Ashton Stewart
4.
Gavin Park
5.
Craig Stoddard
6.
Dillon Lewis
3:47.00
3:46.40
3
7
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Stephen D'Cunha
2.
Jordyn Owusu-Ansah
3.
Jithmal Semasinghe
4.
Aart Ximinnies
5.
Ramonito Copreros
6.
Fayez Ahmed
3:55.00
3:54.37
2
8
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1.
Ahmad Elwi
2.
Sharoz Khan
3.
Abdulmalik Abed
4.
Zoubair Hamid
5.
Karim Devries
6.
Cameron Zhang
4:02.30
3:57.30
1
9
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1.
Abel De Leon
2.
Daniel Gutierrez
3.
Chauncey London
4.
Francesco Cavalluzzi
3:57.00
3:57.78
0
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Abdullah Animashawun
2.
Jasiah Rego-Strachan
3.
Geo Channer
4.
Jonas Karcher
5.
Tobi Usman
6.
Henry Phan
4:10.00
DNS
0
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
George Hana
2.
Hamza Sharif
3.
Connor Lashley
4.
Kevin Angers
5.
John Poirier
6.
Eugen Bosca
3:48.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en