trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. William McBride 2. Patrick Quinland 3. Dante Lewis
4. Josh Woghiren 5. Aron Massaquoi 6. Fouseni Traore
7. Kiniw Cleland
3:19.343:22.63
Holy Cross CSS - Kingston
1. Devin Leblanc 2. Max Taylor 3. Emmett Bravakis
4. Nick Santucci 5. Kyle Hancock
3:26.343:22.68
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1. Cameron Dillon 2. Aidan VanBeek 3. Zyon Forsberg
4. Cade Wykes 5. Dillon Landon 6. Tanner Gibson
3:19.533:23.18
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Ethan McArthur 2. Akil Julien 3. David Hall
4. Alanzo Ryan 5. Graham Baird 6. Ryan Mahabir
3:22.543:23.66
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Terran DaCosta 2. Shemar Walters 3. Tyler Corbin
4. Almar Heath 5. Joshua Charles 6. Shakeil Wilkinson
3:37.343:27.64
Northern - Sarnia
1. Zachary Doxilly 2. Nathen Chapple 3. Alec Trusler
4. Sebastian Smith 5. Carter Barron 6. Jaden Ogorek
3:26.933:28.26
East Northumberland SS
1. Sam Hall 2. Reece Herrington 3. Andrew Brown
4. Jacob Gilbert 5. Alex Buche
3:30.573:26.13
Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton
1. Sergio Andre 2. Sean Groves 3. Shawn James
4. David Pickering 5. Elcoye Spencer 6. Michal Ziemnicki
3:33.193:28.38
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
1. Emmanuel Richards 2. Joe Mark 3. Abdullahi Hassan
4. Tristin Rowe 5. Vahid Andrews 6. Aiden Mallany-Stanley
3:40.243:28.53
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1. Josh Andrade 2. Justin Graenert 3. Adrian Clarke
4. Maurice Graenert 5. Zack Hauseman 6. David Tonelli
3:31.133:28.85
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1. Marcus Fogh 2. Logan Frost 3. Mitchell Leliever
4. Zaid Malik 5. Ivan Mihelic 6. Chris Sankey
3:32.023:29.47
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Tye Douma 2. Thador Tekhli 3. James Muharrem
4. Curtis Godfrey 5. Ian Cameron
3:28.083:29.64
Valour - Petawawa
1. Ben Lee 2. Nick Bauernschmitt 3. Andrew Bryanton
4. Dante Hoffman 5. Charles Osborne
3:31.833:29.70
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1. Ayo Adefowora 2. Niklas Bickerstaffe 3. Sheldon Campbell
4. Jose Castro 5. Michael Ciepiela 6. Josh Hachey
3:31.843:29.88
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1. Roger Vilan 2. Jean-Luc Foudy 3. Connor Rotter
4. Andrew Alexander 5. Liam Mendoza 6. Justin Andress
3:39.843:30.76
Leaside - Toronto
1. Anthony Sutton 2. Mark Richardson 3. Duncan McKendrick
4. Liam Rivard 5. Cole Kapitain 6. Yanni Tzateanis
3:41.713:32.18
Catholic Central - London
1. David Alvarez 2. Jonah Zimmer 3. Matthew MacGillivray
4. Ryland Williamson 5. Jack Adams 6. Dylan Franze
3:28.063:33.02
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
1. Will McDonough 2. Erik Saarimaki 3. Hunter Campbell
4. Travis Halls 5. Jordan MacIntosh
3:35.643:33.49
Innisdale SS - Barrie
1. Jemini Archer 2. Landon Leone 3. Caleb Sansom
4. Liam Leone 5. Molham Essa
3:29.523:33.53
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1. Liam Crocket 2. Daniel Guevara-Mann 3. Jacob Wieler
4. Benjamin Pestana 5. Kenneth Puguan 6. Declan Bondy
3:30.653:36.16
Sir W Churchill SS - St Cather
1. Holden Child 2. Ethan Girard 3. Theo Hassim
4. John Riley 5. Harrison Enns 6. Reid Wiley
3:32.173:37.26
Korah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
1. Andrew Budau 2. Nik Gervasi 3. Sean Smith
4. Connor Tait
3:41.973:37.41
St Mary's College - SS Marie
1. Joshua Rouleau 2. Stephen Guindon 3. Skylar Premo-Miceli
4. Dalton Toppan 5. Avery Rebek 6. Ty White
3:45.243:47.60
St Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1. Calub Rivers 2. Conrad Naponse 3. Dawson Nootchtai
4. Jack Heaphy 5. Waylon Naponse 6. Andrew Rocha
7. Filippo Mazza
3:48.743:50.72
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1. Cameron Dillon 2. Aidan VanBeek 3. Zyon Forsberg
4. Cade Wykes 5. Dillon Landon 6. Tanner Gibson
3:23.183:18.7810
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. William McBride 2. Patrick Quinland 3. Dante Lewis
4. Josh Woghiren 5. Aron Massaquoi 6. Fouseni Traore
7. Kiniw Cleland
3:22.633:19.868
Holy Cross CSS - Kingston
1. Devin Leblanc 2. Max Taylor 3. Emmett Bravakis
4. Nick Santucci 5. Kyle Hancock
3:22.683:21.976
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Ethan McArthur 2. Akil Julien 3. David Hall
4. Alanzo Ryan 5. Graham Baird 6. Ryan Mahabir
3:23.663:24.485
Cardinal Leger SS - Brampton
1. Sergio Andre 2. Sean Groves 3. Shawn James
4. David Pickering 5. Elcoye Spencer 6. Michal Ziemnicki
3:28.383:26.864
Northern - Sarnia
1. Zachary Doxilly 2. Nathen Chapple 3. Alec Trusler
4. Sebastian Smith 5. Carter Barron 6. Jaden Ogorek
3:28.263:27.153
East Northumberland SS
1. Sam Hall 2. Reece Herrington 3. Andrew Brown
4. Jacob Gilbert 5. Alex Buche
3:26.133:28.102
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Terran DaCosta 2. Shemar Walters 3. Tyler Corbin
4. Almar Heath 5. Joshua Charles 6. Shakeil Wilkinson
3:27.643:29.681
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.