trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. William McBride 2. Patrick Quinland 3. Dante Lewis
4. Josh Woghiren 5. Aron Massaquoi 6. Fouseni Traore
7. Kiniw Cleland
3:27.483:19.34
Northern - Sarnia
1. Zachary Doxilly 2. Nathen Chapple 3. Alec Trusler
4. Sebastian Smith 5. Carter Barron 6. Jaden Ogorek
3:34.243:26.93
Catholic Central - London
1. David Alvarez 2. Jonah Zimmer 3. Matthew MacGillivray
4. Ryland Williamson 5. Jack Adams 6. Dylan Franze
3:32.403:28.06
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Tye Douma 2. Thador Tekhli 3. James Muharrem
4. Curtis Godfrey 5. Ian Cameron
3:32.903:28.08
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1. Josh Gancena 2. Greg Danayan 3. Kyson Vi
4. Devaughn Channer 5. Adam Carriere 6. Adrian Logo
3:32.463:29.93
St. Anne's - Clinton
1. Casey Van Dorp 2. Evan Krebs 3. Rienk Van Der Ploeg
4. Callum Robinson 5. Dion Killens
3:32.473:31.57
H.B. Beal - London
1. Tyrell Mairs-Onwumere 2. Noah O'Brien 3. Daniel O'Brien
4. Joseph Varfee 5. Rylan Rand 6. Freedom Maloney
3:38.703:32.72
Grand River - Kitchener
1. Jason Willms 2. Nathan Rowe 3. Chad Lacey
4. Korbett Cator 5. Nolan Kelly
3:39.203:33.37
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1. Osman Mahboob 2. Filip Popovic 3. Parker Crewson
4. John Fish 5. Quinlan Missikowski 6. Graham Smith
3:36.303:33.40
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Brad O'Neal 2. Rob Maure 3. Dapo Adenitan
4. Chad Kristolovich 5. Aiden Allen 6. Thomas Bjorkman
3:37.053:33.53
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1. Laith Al-Kinani 2. Noah Costa 3. Daniel Akpedeye
4. Keith Sum 5. Shariyar Rahman 6. Greg McFarlane
3:35.483:33.58
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
1. Adrian Livingston 2. Nicholas Schildroth 3. Amaan Chadha
4. Éric Gareau 5. Jordan Martin
3:40.773:34.90
St. James - Guelph
1. Luke Cabral 2. Gavin Hughes 3. Cole Hannam
4. Hadyn Legrand
3:40.673:35.30
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1. Andrew Russchen 2. Joey Hardy 3. Kyle Luyt
4. Jordan Palmer
3:40.593:36.15
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1. Jared Wiles 2. Nick Vanderlaan 3. Nathan Moore
4. Edward Grunwald 5. Matthew Curgin 6. Owen Zimmer
3:38.903:38.59
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1. Miguel Robles Villarreal 2. Marcus Kemp 3. Joshua Jackson
4. Ruairi Tiernan 5. Foster Malleck
3:31.50DNF
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.