trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Isaiah PalmerSt. Edmund Campion11.3011.83
Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-MissNT11.97
Joshua ChevannesSt. Edmund Campion11.2511.99
Uchenna AguSt. Edmund Campion11.9512.00
Jayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-MissNT12.10
Uwa IgiehonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT12.19
Oluchi UgohSt. Edmund Campion11.7012.19
Ahmed KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT12.35
Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.36
Dylan WhiteES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug11.9612.45
Teon WalkerApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT12.50
Nana AkyawSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.6112.63
Shermar MorrisApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT12.65
Ian OsakueOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.69
Myles McBainCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.78
Benjamin NguniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.79
Brandon Leveill?-RiceJeunes sans frontieres12.8112.85
Eric TrombiniFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT12.89
Divine AkhatsoldeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.91
Jordan JohnsonSt. Edmund Campion11.7512.91
Jeremiah ArcherSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT12.98
Michael QuakyAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.06
Alexander FornariSt. Paul - MississaugaNT13.07
Tony TanuAscension of Our Lord-MissNT13.12
Jaylen Cassato-BenjaminCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.14
Khaleb Charles-GregorySt. Edmund Campion12.6513.15
Adel WilliamsSt. Edmund Campion12.0013.16
Javaughn MurraySt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram13.0513.17
Jason CruzFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.20
Justus Willis-RichardsRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.23
Jershayne Willis-KennedyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.24
Benedict NganaSt. Augustine - Brampton12.2013.27
Elijah San PedroFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.30
Abodunrin OjuteRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.38
Julian CecchiniSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.0013.42
Rasean DavisSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.0013.46
Abubaker ButtRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.55
Leo PhillipSt. Edmund Campion12.5013.55
Autumn LiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.63
Ethan MorettaRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT13.65
Shaheer KhanRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.65
Ziad Abdel RahmanApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT13.67
Kashon MarsonCentral Peel - Brampton13.7513.70
Abdelrahman MerdanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.71
Andrew WiseOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.83
Zahir WrightApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT13.87
Eric FraserCentral Peel - Brampton12.5013.91
Jayden WilsonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.93
Ethan FernandesLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT13.96
Boyd AidanSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga13.6413.99
Joshua Purficaciun-OlmedeOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.00
Saheel ShaikhLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT14.16
Ajay LewisFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.21
Jason TieuCentral Peel - Brampton12.5014.27
Steven ThaiCentral Peel - Brampton12.5014.28
Malachi SmithAscension of Our Lord-MissNT14.31
Devyn ThorneLorne Park - MississaugaNT14.32
Joshua KingLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT14.40
Mohamed FouadFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.84
Ryan AnguloFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT15.43
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.