trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 20043:15.31Apr 30, 1986
2004- 20143:19.15Apr 30, 2006
Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Vishon Husbands 2. Aaron Hector 3. Trejuan Fearon
4. Miracle Duru 5. William Gayle
3:33.143:25.2610
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1. Gilberto Garcia 2. Conor Thibeault 3. Michael Zubieta
4. Ezana Wossen 5. Paul Nunez 6. Giorgio Fallico
3:32.243:26.558
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1. Nicholas Lee 2. Jason Yadao 3. Karlo Manapat
4. Jerome Jude 5. John Raagas 6. Liam Cho
3:31.943:27.316
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Dillon Abraham 2. Mahamadou Drame 3. Kemar Solomon
4. Ramzi Abdullahi 5. Fadil Jamal 6. Daniel Tolentino
3:35.133:27.985
Neil McNeil - Toronto
3:33.263:28.764
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3:37.613:33.033
St. Michael's College- Toronto
3:39.603:35.392
Leaside - Toronto
3:41.393:37.841
York Mills - North York
1. Jordan Nishimura 2. Peter Stamadianos 3. Terren Rule
4. Damani Grant-cave 5. Ethan Vande Sompel
3:39.793:38.15
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
1. Michael Cross 2. Stewart Fleming 3. Jason Yeung
4. Natan Muacasso-Shour
3:49.133:39.52
Weston - Weston
1. Joshua Brooks 2. Denzel Vincent 3. Kevin Ta
4. Tambe Brolins 5. Kevin D'Aguiar 6. Cristoff Bonoport
4:04.283:46.65
Woburn - Scarborough
3:53.033:49.79
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1. Petar Jevtic 2. Paul Robinson 3. Sanjade Hylton
4. Andrew Mok 5. Maksim Pavlovic 6. Jason Trivino
3:56.133:50.45
Trinity College - Port Hope
4:04.123:51.09
West Humber - Rexdale
1. Michael Aidoo 2. Bikramjit Cheema 3. Lyndon Bennett
4. Kahleel Alliman
3:52.673:52.83
York Memorial - Toronto
1. Luigi Tagliacozzo 2. Salman Ali 3. Jahmar Stinchcombe
4. Emmanuel Nsubuga 5. Elliot Charuk 6. Ali Kamran
4:15.654:03.99
Lawrence Park - Toronto
4:03.144:04.13
East York - Toronto
1. Stanley Ly 2. Najeeb Ahmed 3. Antonios Milianis
4. Lazaro Oliver-Martinez 5. Stanley Wong 6. Alexander Karaiskakis
4:10.734:07.73
Earl Haig - North York
3:51.614:12.62
Monarch Park - Toronto
4:19.164:13.77
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Clayton Jeffrey 2. Ben Caldwell 3. Kal Shaw
4. Jay Potts 5. Ben McDonald
3:42.52DNS
De La Salle College - Toronto
1. Calum Slapnicar 2. Adriano Di Vita 3. Alec Langlois
4. Nicholas Filippidas 5. Marco Stipo 6. Gregory Bry
4:13.84DNS
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
3:46.65DNS
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
4:00.18DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 18:36:39
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.