Meet Info
2014 OFSAA Central Region
May 27, 2014 to May 29, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Pickering HS - Ajax
3:27.44
3:23.91
10
2
St Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1.
Tim Pare
2.
Michael Solomon
3.
Josh Bell
4.
Ovie Emakpor
5.
Adam Newell
6.
Blake Mariette
3:28.00
3:27.67
8
3
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1.
Alec Pichelli
2.
Luke Forhan
3.
Isaiah Fernandes
4.
Ben Freemantle
5.
Oceng Oloya
6.
Mike Osuntoyinbo
3:38.30
3:30.25
6
4
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
1.
Christopher Lowing
2.
Corey Ross
3.
Alexander Gablenz
4.
Andrew Hughes
5.
Duan Asemota
6.
Cameron Luke
3:34.82
3:30.82
5
5
R. S. McLaughlin CVI - Oshawa
1.
Isaac Dobos
2.
Chris McGowan
3.
Yousuf LaHaye
4.
Cole Brown-Lafoy
5.
Vinton Gaskin
3:37.92
3:32.38
4
6
Eastview SS - Barrie
1.
Taylor McDowell
2.
Adam Vitums
3.
Mark Hutchinson
4.
Tristan Markov
5.
Nathan McDowell
6.
Jared Brown
3:39.40
3:32.62
3
7
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
1.
Luc Gammage
2.
Nick Palomino
3.
Kyle Nice
4.
James Power
5.
Markus Hamann
3:31.20
3:33.14
2
8
OD/Park SS - Orillia
1.
Kory Morano
2.
Kevin Da
3.
Brett Pajor
4.
Kole Scott
5.
Devon Locke
6.
Liam Wilson
3:39.25
3:37.28
1
9
Innisdale SS - Barrie
1.
Justice Archer
2.
Dotun Aketepe
3.
Brock Welsh
4.
Landon Leone
3:39.02
3:39.14
10
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1.
David Cano
2.
Liam Heaney
3.
Kyle Skelliter
4.
Dillon Lainey
5.
John Laplume
3:41.39
3:40.03
11
Sinclair SS - Whitby
1.
Brian Franco
2.
Elijah Sandy
3.
Ryan Deschamps
4.
Nyal Higgins
5.
Daniel Clarke
6.
Marcus Giles
3:38.92
3:40.99
12
Collingwood CI - Collingwood
1.
Zack Hannon
2.
Jason Langford
3.
Max Pfeiffer
4.
Carter McDonald
5.
Lucas McDonald
6.
Matt Havens
3:43.32
3:43.44
13
Maple HS - Maple
1.
Brian Ward
2.
Jemal Whittle
3.
Richard Longrin
4.
Alex Walmsley
5.
Usman Khan
6.
Shakor Thomas
3:47.40
3:44.12
14
Uxbridge SS - Uxbridge
1.
Brent Smalley
2.
Thomas Kemp
3.
Connor Bain
4.
Mitchell Kelly
5.
Chris Menard
6.
Cole Lewis
3:40.73
3:44.30
15
Aurora HS - Aurora
1.
Waldon Moreau
2.
Joey Stel
3.
Christian MacGillivray
4.
Matthew Fleck
3:46.60
3:48.38
0
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
3:53.10
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 29 May 2014 16:31:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en