Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Ezana Wossen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1:58.50
2:01.93
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.28
2:06.88
Greg Ord
Holy Trinity - Courtice
00.23
2:09.24
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
00.26
2:14.08
Audrius Azubalis
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.38
2:19.14
Austin Bizier
St Martin
NT
2:22.36
Enzo Arpino
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:23.56
Brad Kilburn
Courtice - Courtice
00.40
2:24.41
Clayton Halim
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:27.03
Leonard Periera
St. Edmund Campion
00.40
2:28.13
M.R. Martin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:28.20
Michael Senior
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.40
2:31.59
Stuart Costello
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
2:33.54
Akshaya Thangavelu
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.50
2:34.39
Joshua Ciccia
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
2:34.90
Christian Java
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
2:35.59
Joseph Motha
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:35.79
Pratik Joshi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
00.39
2:36.99
Daniel Marquis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:37.09
Doug Van Loan
The York School - Toronto
NT
2:37.77
Mickey Tessema
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:38.62
Felipe Rivera-Madrinan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
2:38.82
Quinton Figluizzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
2:46.51
Michael Haddad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.85
2:57.50
Jacob Mendoza
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.40
DNS
Sam Kester
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
DNS
Zack Doupe
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
DNS
Helder Silva
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNS
Prince Canto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNS
Issac Adej-Mensah
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kevin Chan
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Andrzej Sienkiewicz
Father Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Rishabh Srivastava
St. Edmund Campion
00.40
DNS
Matthew Loconte
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ayokunle Lekuti
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Elton Antao
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
DNS
Evan Reynolds
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
DNS
Kevin Persaud
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Tyler Wilson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Ben Kissack
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Eric Akin
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Antony Ghobrial
St. Joseph - Mississauga
00.58
DNS
Caleb Jara
St. Edmund Campion
00.45
DNS
Noel Hewitt
St. Edmund Campion
00.40
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en