trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1. Miguel Robles Villarreal 2. Foster Malleck 3. Marcus Kemp
4. Joshua Jackson 5. Jason Lowrie 6. Nathan Kemp
3:30.823:26.92
Northern - Sarnia
1. Matt Davies 2. Nathen Chapple 3. Carter Barron
4. Alec Trusler 5. Blake Freer 6. Nicholas Forbes
7. Avery Smiley
3:28.983:27.34
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Joshua Woghiren 2. Fouseni Traore 3. Aron Massaquoi
4. Kobie Warden 5. Duwardo Cain 6. William McBride
7. Dante Lewis 8. Cortez Kitchen
3:22.463:27.38
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Aiden Allen 2. David Henderson 3. Chad Kristalovich
4. Adepo Adenitan 5. Ronan Radovich 6. Stephen Belanger
7. Philippe Alce
3:30.803:30.32
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Curtis Godfrey 2. Thador Tekhli 3. Adrian Stubberfield
4. Tye Douma 5. Anthony Isaac 6. Giovanni Magliaro
3:30.253:30.39
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1. Jared Wiles 2. Owen Zimmer 3. Eric Hill
4. Andrew Semchism 5. Ethan Cruz 6. Justin Sanders
3:33.803:34.15
Catholic Central - London
1. Matt MacGillivray 2. Jack Adams 3. Ryland Williamson
4. John Wojcik 5. Osei Antwi 6. Marco Morales
3:34.363:34.81
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
1. Ler Lar Hay 2. Akot Aken 3. Magdi Tiea
4. Cole Hines 5. Ethan Harrop 6. Ardell Scott-Jackson
3:35.113:35.41
Guelph - Guelph
1. Raheim Sulieman 2. Adam Schmidt 3. Noel Berardine
4. Jacob Shackell 5. Tennessee Tremain
3:36.983:35.53
Strathroy - Strathroy
1. Owen McDonald 2. Josh Mather 3. Kyle Farquharson
4. Nathan Bartholomew 5. Trevor Wilson 6. Jacob Olar
3:36.333:35.58
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1. Muhib Kazmi 2. Jed Shams 3. Eric Klassen
4. William Stewart 5. Will Brown 6. Michael Quesnel
3:38.413:38.55
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1. Mateo Roque 2. Westley Yates 3. Matias Tessel
4. Brock McKenzie 5. Josh Romero 6. Owen Duffy
3:34.213:38.96
Elmira - Elmira
1. Brian Alpaugh 2. Emmett Bartley 3. John Wang
4. Owen Read 5. Paul Cento
3:33.813:42.18
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1. Owen Leatherdale 2. Alex Mason 3. Matthew Mason
4. Kyle Koyanagi 5. Stephen Robinson 6. Joey Taylor
3:38.523:45.77
Assumption College - Brantford
1. Richard Davis 2. Kyle Orton 3. Cameron Gleason
4. Trevone Zoysa
3:36.56DQ
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1. Shahriyar Rahman 2. Jan Fiedler 3. Greg McFarlane
4. Noah Costa 5. Daniel Akpedeye 6. David Reino Cancelo
3:32.30DQ
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.