Meet Info
OFSAA South Region Track & Field 2018
May 31, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1.
Stephen Scott
2.
Isaiah Palmer
3.
Joshua Chevannes
4.
David Olona
5.
Oluchi Ugoh
6.
Keyshawn Hinds
3:31.14
3:29.85
10
2
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1.
Michael Ciepiela
2.
Jaheim Hall
3.
Niklas Bickerstaffe
4.
Ayo Adefowora
5.
Sheldon Campbell
6.
Justin Cummings
3:30.86
3:30.00
8
3
Dundas Valley
1.
Alec Purnell
2.
Ian Klassen
3.
Ethan RotsaertSmith
4.
Doug Keen
5.
Gerrit Oldejans
6.
Tristan Richards
3:37.78
3:33.70
6
4
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1.
Mitchell LeLiever
2.
Chris Sankey
3.
Ivan Mihelic
4.
David Hurst Jr.
5.
Joseph Falzata
6.
Anthony Williams
3:32.59
3:34.24
5
5
Abbey Park HS - Oakville
1.
Ben Currier
2.
Sajeev Menon
3.
Yihang Qin
4.
Davis Rutledge
5.
Connor Bosy
6.
Andrew Liou
3:37.49
3:35.24
4
6
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1.
Aidan Clarke
2.
Colton Sawatzky
3.
Carter Teal
4.
Brock Deba
5.
Derian Free
3:38.87
3:35.88
3
7
Humberview SS - Bolton
1.
Karson Proulx
2.
Matthew Falconi
3.
Nicholas Falconi
4.
Justin Jelaca
5.
Max Gunter
6.
Daniel Reynolds
3:43.42
3:36.72
2
8
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1.
Immanuel Onyemah
2.
Matthew Panza
3.
Ashton Feijo
4.
Luke Patrick
5.
Jaden Amoroso
3:40.76
3:38.10
1
9
Nora Henderson
1.
Greg Forester
2.
Evan Carbert
3.
Cameron McLeod
4.
DaCosta Trotman
5.
Craig Woolridge
3:43.27
3:41.69
10
Christ the King SS -Georgetown
1.
Boniface Amoah
2.
Victor Montini
3.
Luke Miehm
4.
Johnny Boulanger
5.
Cam Cherwaiko
6.
Connor Kahler
7.
Weston Monroe
8.
Christian Green
3:45.35
3:42.32
11
St Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
1.
Ej Rerri
2.
Marcus Nandlal
3.
Oliver Beckett
4.
Jackson Leverock
5.
Chris Sagl
3:42.75
3:43.57
12
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1.
Glen Phillips
2.
Joseph Bugiardini
3.
Jacob Doma
4.
Lachlan Perigord
5.
Keven Brennan
6.
Marcus Rilling
7.
Lerwin Aya
3:48.60
3:46.90
13
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1.
Liam Ford
2.
Jonathon Bowen
3.
Jamir Gray
4.
Matteo Alves
5.
Marqus Rookwood
6.
Nathaniel Abera
3:48.21
3:48.43
14
Beamsville DSS - Beamsville
1.
Issa Hatu
2.
Eric Bell
3.
Adam Mcmaster
4.
Josh Reid
5.
Nathan Huisman
3:47.15
3:50.97
0
Governor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
1.
Dante Kellar
2.
Remy Gavanac
3.
Jonny Othman
4.
Samuel Unruh
5.
Lucas Trimarchi
6.
Carter Coman
3:41.64
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:08:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en