trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x400 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 20043:37.34May 25, 2017Central Technical - TorontoT DaCosta, S Walters, T Corbin, A Heath
Pre 20043:15.31Apr 30, 1986
2004- 20153:22.41May 26, 2016Father Henry Carr - RexdaleA Hector, N Francis, T Fearon, K Stewart-Baynes
2004- 20153:19.15Apr 30, 2006
Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Nathaniel Tan 2. Josh Makwene 3. Jeremy Aibib
4. Lance Delfish 5. Frederick Crisolo 6. Justin Mendes
7. Vincent Marshall
3:30.573:26.5210
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Terran DaCosta 2. Nasir Khalifa 3. Daniel Burke
4. Tyler Corbin 5. Joshua Gopaul 6. Beruk Grehetiwot
3:32.933:27.748
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. John Babits 2. Matthew Martin 3. Henry Gage
4. Andrew O'Reilly 5. Agelous Ginanea 6. Victor Li
3:31.773:28.116
St. Michael's College School-
1. Annointing Osawe 2. JD MacLellan 3. David Marchant
4. Marcus Geiger 5. Jordan Morenzie 6. Riley Doig
3:30.153:29.855
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
3:31.863:36.254
York Mills - North York
3:42.513:36.273
Chaminade College - Toronto
1. Justin Mensah 2. Romeo Osa's 3. Enzo Panem
4. Noah Antoine 5. Antonio Tripodi 6. Nicholas Carlos-carniero
3:36.863:37.032
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
3:45.323:38.341
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
1. Giovanni Myers 2. Shamar Wright-Whittock 3. Keshawn Igbinosun
4. Mick Mendoza 5. Nathaniel Galea 6. Celestin Oguamanam
3:45.623:39.87
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Shawon Murdock 2. Damian Collins 3. Nathan Kerr
4. Joshua Pillajo 5. Alex Soukavongsa 6. Newtush Dickson
3:53.233:41.52
East York CI
1. Seif Nassar 2. Liam Beaty 3. Liam Oliver
4. Nikolas Zagar 5. Kenyon Beaty 6. Georgeson Costa
3:47.103:41.81
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1. Liam Mendoza 2. Aaron Mendoza 3. Jean-Luc Foudy
4. Jacob Andress 5. Bemrich Ayuson
3:38.233:47.25
Monarch Park - Toronto
1. Jackson West 2. Evan Bantis 3. Michael Thornton
4. James Bardwell 5. Aubrey Horton 6. James St. Marie
3:56.083:48.11
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1. Aiden Webster 2. Eric Sadler 3. Tajay Wallace
4. Jamyi Browne
3:53.443:49.55
De La Salle College - Toronto
3:53.663:50.55
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
3:52.683:50.82
Humberside - Toronto
1. Scholler Deschamps 2. Spencer Wilson 3. Sam Richardson
4. John Perrier 5. Emmett Hickey 6. Simon Wootten
3:59.563:53.97
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3:58.623:55.15
Crescent School - Willowdale
3:52.813:56.47
York Memorial - Toronto
4:14.884:17.56
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
3:28.32DQ
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.