trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Tessa DiPierdomenico 2. Mikaela Lucki 3. Simone Da Silva
4. Sophie Sun 5. Amanda Rosati 6. Paloma De Monte
4:08.733:53.57
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Adi Traore 2. Jada Jackson 3. Taneidra Cain
4. Tanay Freckleton 5. Aryanna Brown 6. Lynnsey Copat
7. Hannah Grimmell
3:54.603:56.92
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Maya Ryan 2. Holly Gibson 3. Nikita Bradshaw
4. Aleeya Hutchins 5. Cassandra Williamson 6. Brooke Oldfin
3:57.983:58.86
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Kirsten VanGoethem 2. Ally Oulds 3. Chloe Pugh
4. Payton Sabourin 5. Camille Blain 6. Madeline Douma
4:00.063:57.88
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Isabel Maddocks 2. Lucca Agate 3. Ava Rodrigues
4. Beatrix Maddocks 5. Jessica Popadich
4:14.064:01.02
Guelph - Guelph
1. Tessa Ladhani 2. Jordyn Farquarson 3. Madi Jarvis
4. Sara Farquarson 5. Sarah Tucker 6. Sequoia Kim
4:00.444:03.49
Centennial - Guelph
1. Kaitlynn Meier-Ross 2. Amber Champagne 3. Lauren Zonneveld
4. Ashlan Best 5. Jessica Forrest
3:59.114:01.50
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Simonne Timm 2. Jontaye Cunningham 3. Vinchy Liu
4. Keiara Cunningham 5. Shalyah Mullings 6. Allurea Campbell
4:18.304:03.54
Glebe CI - Ottawa
1. Jenna Matsukubo 2. Kate Collings 3. Keili Shepherd
4. Nina Whitford 5. Mei Mei Weston 6. Julia Macphee
4:09.344:05.11
Sacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1. Delainey Mrkobrada 2. Rachel Grundy 3. Maddy Mitten
4. Rosemary Holmes 5. Gabby Robinson
4:09.634:07.01
Orillia SS
1. Jessica Goodwin 2. Morgan Vickers 3. Gabrielle Conaghan
4. Jordan Kummer 5. Emily Palmer 6. Anna DiBacco
4:06.834:08.12
Longfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1. Kiara Gibson 2. Sadian Hinds-Blackstock 3. Shona McCulloch
4. Veronica Rozon
4:10.634:09.38
St Mary CSS - Hamilton
1. Nia Ebos 2. Molly Giannone 3. Tessa O'Brien
4. Rachel Watson
4:12.874:09.50
Ashbury College - Rockcliffe
1. Emma Zucker 2. Pippa Kolking 3. Alexa Shabinsky
4. Sharelle Samuel 5. Josilyn Schenk
4:09.784:10.38
E. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
1. Jessie Fennell 2. Sofia Labricciosa 3. Kate Knafelc
4. Cate Gualtieri 5. Emilie Hamilton 6. Sydney Grummett
4:05.754:12.48
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
1. Zyeisha Grant-Bingling 2. Lily Best 3. Jillian Steele
4. Zahmoya Grant-Bingling 5. Amber Fisher
4:06.934:12.56
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Aurora Rynda 2. Allegra Osborne 3. Julia Boutin
4. Kasha Mansour 5. Hannah Kassenaar 6. Devon Rulchski
4:12.904:12.68
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
1. Kassandra Nolet 2. Kayleigh Bush 3. Chloe Nolet
4. Rosie Tait
4:09.374:13.58
Our Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1. Shyanne Burrows 2. Jessica Kellar 3. Alicia Kells
4. Lee-Anne McLeod 5. Jaden Byrne 6. Chloe Vukosa
4:11.974:19.18
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1. Katie Bethune 2. Catherine Heroux 3. Sophie Laperriere
4. Dominique Baldasaro 5. Madison Desmarais
4:25.344:20.03
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1. Tory Gowland-Wood 2. Lily Meek 3. Madelynn Meek
4. Claire Cushing 5. Julia Dillon 6. Brittany Brown
4:10.804:21.26
Lockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1. Sarah Maki 2. Emma McDougall 3. Jaclyn Groom
4. Kennedy Sikora
4:31.434:24.79
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
1. Sonya McCaffrey 2. Hope Joly 3. Alyssa Smania
4. Carlie Parker 5. Tiffany Hodgins 6. Emma Chamberland
4:31.594:28.54
W. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
1. Cassie Smith 2. Mya Smith 3. Caelynn Middaugh
4. Katie Kennepohl 5. Avah Olsen
4:49.624:41.20
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Paloma De Monte 2. Tessa DiPierdomenico 3. Mikaela Lucki
4. Simone Da Silva
3:53.573:52.1010
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Adi Traore 2. Jada Jackson 3. Taneidra Cain
4. Tanay Freckleton 5. Aryanna Brown 6. Lynnsey Copat
7. Hannah Grimmell
3:56.923:52.958
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Maya Ryan 2. Holly Gibson 3. Nikita Bradshaw
4. Aleeya Hutchins 5. Cassandra Williamson 6. Brooke Oldfin
3:58.863:54.276
Centennial - Guelph
1. Kaitlynn Meier-Ross 2. Amber Champagne 3. Lauren Zonneveld
4. Ashlan Best 5. Jessica Forrest
4:01.503:59.075
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Kirsten VanGoethem 2. Ally Oulds 3. Chloe Pugh
4. Payton Sabourin 5. Camille Blain 6. Madeline Douma
3:57.883:59.424
Guelph - Guelph
1. Tessa Ladhani 2. Jordyn Farquarson 3. Madi Jarvis
4. Sara Farquarson 5. Sarah Tucker 6. Sequoia Kim
4:03.494:01.403
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1. Isabel Maddocks 2. Lucca Agate 3. Ava Rodrigues
4. Beatrix Maddocks 5. Jessica Popadich
4:01.024:01.472
Newtonbrook - North York
1. Simonne Timm 2. Jontaye Cunningham 3. Vinchy Liu
4. Keiara Cunningham 5. Shalyah Mullings 6. Allurea Campbell
4:03.544:07.151
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.