trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Adi Traore 2. Jada Jackson 3. Taneidra Cain
4. Tanay Freckleton 5. Aryanna Brown 6. Lynnsey Copat
7. Hannah Grimmell
4:00.623:54.60
Centennial - Guelph
1. Kaitlynn Meier-Ross 2. Amber Champagne 3. Lauren Zonneveld
4. Ashlan Best 5. Jessica Forrest
4:05.473:59.11
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Kirsten VanGoethem 2. Ally Oulds 3. Chloe Pugh
4. Payton Sabourin 5. Camille Blain 6. Madeline Douma
4:03.514:00.06
Guelph - Guelph
1. Tessa Ladhani 2. Jordyn Farquarson 3. Madi Jarvis
4. Sara Farquarson 5. Sarah Tucker 6. Sequoia Kim
4:03.314:00.44
Mother Teresa - London
1. Julia Gosling 2. Lauren Tennant 3. Jessica Forcey
4. Antonina Struminski-Bodden 5. Colette Black 6. Alicia Domingues
4:13.374:04.47
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Jessica Hodgkin 2. Karlie Moore 3. Jamie Cunningham
4. Sylvia Dean
4:06.344:04.64
Holy Names - Windsor
1. Jerriah Kelly 2. Mylene Tu 3. Robin Susko
4. Marvelous Agbonwaneten 5. Tiarra Davis 6. Desiree Byrd
7. Shae Murphy
4:10.424:05.20
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1. Emily Csontos 2. Claire Perkins 3. Vanessa Goodman
4. Tegan Morrison 5. Marly Verhoeve 6. Collette Wolfe
4:20.074:11.77
Strathroy - Strathroy
1. Gabrielle Urquhart 2. Alyssa Girardin 3. Amanda Day
4. Mikenna Vanderheyden 5. Bailey Milos 6. Olivia Gee
4:22.554:12.75
Catholic Central - London
1. Laura Parkinson 2. Mary Tennant 3. Claudia Wolicka
4. Alison Hansen 5. Sydney Lam 6. Emma Zammit
4:17.554:16.36
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
1. Madison Mitchell 2. Juliette Davies 3. Paige Sweeney
4. Jessie Ramseyer 5. Tomi Bamigbade 6. Samantha McCrory
4:25.134:17.17
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1. Mia Ennis 2. Chloe Walker 3. Alanna Olteanu
4. Trinity Davis 5. Maya Hannagan
4:19.884:17.30
London Central - London
1. Brenna Schmitt 2. Nele Schumacher 3. Nadine Osman
4. Julianna Mereu 5. Theres Tijo
4:12.184:28.66
St. James - Guelph
1. Agatha Godlewski 2. Tamar Meyers 3. Tiana LoStracco
4. Von Davis 5. Teju Obesisan 6. Grace Glaab
4:07.704:29.94
Saunders - London
1. Julia Vanhoucke 2. Christy Rizzo 3. Amera Pratt
4. Lyla Pratt 5. Katie Black
4:24.25DNF
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
1. Megan Dunn 2. Bethany Hiemstra 3. Megan Beaudry
4. Katie Beaudry 5. Sierra Scott
4:07.77DNS
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.