Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 24, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Lucas Mauro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:21.70
Joseph Wahaba
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.45
2:22.62
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
2:22.67
Hakam Al Hajj Hasan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
2:22.98
Spencer Amaral
Father Redmond - Toronto
00.34
2:23.70
Dante Cappelli
Malvern - Toronto
NT
2:24.47
Kyle Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
2:24.75
Jasman Deol
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
2:26.54
Shannon Lucas
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:28.30
Quintin Chappell
Courtice - Courtice
00.40
2:29.08
Jonathan Kama
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
2:29.75
Luke Dolenc
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
2:29.94
Mathew Robes
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
2:30.29
Godwin Jeyanesan
St. Edmund Campion
00.45
2:32.43
Justin Pymento
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
2:32.80
Ewan Terrell
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
2:34.85
Dexter Van Leeuwen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.75
2:35.38
Gianpiero Collangelo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:36.18
James Brady
St Martin
NT
2:39.02
Matthew Dec
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.60
2:39.63
Paul Urgiles
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
2:42.10
Terrance Kowlessar
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
2:44.15
John Kako
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.50
2:46.51
A.J. Halabia
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:46.93
Harish Uthayakumar
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
2:48.76
Brendan Adamo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:50.12
Ethan Winokur
The York School - Toronto
NT
2:50.44
Boben Baby
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.50
2:51.23
Dev Parekh
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.45
2:54.40
Sam Johnston
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.50
2:55.02
Chris Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
NT
3:00.50
Mian Azhar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
NT
3:10.28
Armando Lourenco
St. Edmund Campion
00.55
3:12.28
Shawn Foisy
Courtice - Courtice
NT
3:15.96
Zein Abdual-Rahman
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Yashraj Chavda
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Jevon John
St. Edmund Campion
00.48
DNS
Remo Boscarino-Gaetano
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
00.55
DNS
Eli Hildred
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Jake Schapelhouman
Timiskaming District Secondary
NT
DNS
Branko Kuzmanovic
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jacob Hill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Sobihan Mamugan
Pope John Paul II - Toronto
NT
DNS
Redha Smatel
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Adam Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
NT
DNS
Arrishen Nanthakumar
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Alex Daigle
St Martin
NT
DNS
Matthew Kamran
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
NT
DNS
Denko Naol
Notre Dame - Brampton
00.40
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 25 Apr 2014 13:26:33
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en