trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1. Camille Blain 2. Emma Pegg 3. Chloe Pugh
4. Payton Sabourin 5. Kirsten Vangoethem 6. Rylin Soto
4:01.103:56.88
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Sylvia Dean 2. Andreya Lafontaine 3. Alessandra Pontoni
4. Karlie Moore 5. Sierra Baltzer 6. Alex Whatmore
7. Breah Walls
4:09.894:04.99
Essex - Essex
1. Makayla McKibbin 2. Kennedy Campeau 3. Kim Orton
4. Taylor Campeau 5. Katie Sinn
4:12.644:05.15
Northern - Sarnia
1. Lauren Perkins 2. Jaelyn Cole 3. Jenna Wilkins
4. Kaylee White 5. Laneigh Shirley 6. Caroline Forbes
4:06.084:05.24
Catholic Central - London
1. Sydney Lam 2. Alison Hansen 3. Grace Gall
4. Mary Tennant 5. Teonna Slepczuk 6. Caitlyn King
4:08.754:05.32
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1. Emily Gilhuly 2. Agnes Terek 3. Sydney Rizzo
4. Rebecca Dekay 5. Cecile Boudreau 6. Alli Robb
4:13.884:11.01
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1. Alanna Olteanu 2. Trinity Davis 3. Tasha Davis
4. Maya Hannagan 5. Mia Ennis 6. Chloe Walker
4:11.594:11.93
Centre Wellington - Fergus
1. Avery Dolderman 2. Fallon Darroch 3. Esmee Hotson
4. Noelle Morris 5. Josie Hayward 6. Maddie Ongena
4:15.064:11.94
Mother Teresa - London
1. Lauren Tennant 2. Julia Gosling 3. Jessica Forcey
4. Colette Black 5. Ayla Roszcyk 6. Alicia Domingues
4:17.214:12.12
St. James - Guelph
1. Teju Obesisan 2. Grace Glaab 3. Jenevieve Scobbie
4. Tiana LoStracco 5. Talia Yawney 6. Anika Boersma
4:15.494:13.29
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1. Danielle Raskin 2. Tegan Morrison 3. Marly Verhoeve
4. Vanessa Goodman 5. Emily Csontos 6. Grace Manderson
4:16.914:14.52
Guelph - Guelph
1. Sarah Tucker 2. Sofia Annen 3. Tessa Ladhani
4. Sara Farquharson 5. Madi Jarvis
4:16.224:15.42
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1. Julia Agostinelli 2. Sarah Catania 3. Ashley Dunn
4. Theresa Hutchison 5. Victoria Lamb 6. Sarah Chevers
4:20.104:19.09
Glenview Park - Cambridge
1. Dominique Nedd 2. Annemieke Tucker 3. Georgia Walker
4. Didimo Otong 5. Syree Tucker 6. D'Adrianna Baker
4:17.564:22.67
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Lynnsey Copat 2. Hannah Grimmell 3. Taneidra Cain
4. Vlatka Kralik 5. Aryanna Brown 6. Alexandra Begbie
4:20.384:24.74
St. Anne's - Clinton
1. Olivia Hurley 2. Haley Gibson 3. Allison Stevenson
4. Hannah Tait 5. McKenzie Masse 6. Dana Dolmage
4:21.76DNS
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.