trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 20044:08.73May 25, 2017Bishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeT DiPierdomenico, M Lucki, S Da Silva, S Sun
Pre 20043:54.24Apr 30, 1982
2004- 20153:55.54May 26, 2016Lawrence Park - TorontoA Rynda, E Cohen, E B'Dacy, K Mansour
2004- 20153:57.85May 28, 2015Birchmount Park - ScarboroughR Poole, A McDonald, B Avery, K Innanen
Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1. Allegra Osborne 2. Julia Boutin 3. Erica Bertram
4. Aurora Rynda 5. Mikayla Moffett 6. Marie Boutin
4:16.303:59.7210
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1. Sophie Sun 2. Sophia Lucki 3. Favour Okpali
4. Tessa DiPierdomenico 5. Paloma DeMonte 6. Patricia Rasowski
4:02.404:05.288
Leaside - Toronto
1. Julia Elliott 2. Sophie Coutts 3. Remy Cattell
4. Kate Denomme 5. Elena Sloan 6. Deandra Donaldson
4:11.894:06.156
Havergal College - Toronto
1. Madeleine Hall 2. Antonia Knoth 3. Pyper Sennecke
4. Haley Walker 5. Emily Hardie 6. Anna McCracken
4:09.784:08.815
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
4:08.974:09.864
Monarch Park - Toronto
1. Sarh Nolan 2. Edna Dar 3. Phoebe Flaherty
4. Martina Ianakiev 5. Katie Moore 6. Maya Cecconi
4:20.524:15.283
Northern - Toronto
4:29.764:15.922
Branksome Hall - Toronto
4:21.524:17.301
East York CI
1. Aeleni-Maria Reid 2. Sophia Karaiskakis 3. Sofia Ischiropoulos
4. Jenni Dwyer 5. Alexandra Sfiris
4:24.774:18.77
Notre Dame - Toronto
1. Alicom Ochere 2. Patricia Ochere 3. Sarah Resurreccion
4. Tricia Lote 5. Leah Hickey
4:24.694:19.24
Newtonbrook - North York
4:09.984:19.52
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
4:22.894:22.18
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4:26.734:22.49
Harbord - Toronto
1. Sydney Bombier 2. Catalina Wright-Aguila 3. Alyssa Arnone
4. Sara Escallon-Sotomayor 5. Gabriella Viciedo Luna
4:32.774:23.79
Earl Haig SS
4:34.334:27.75
North Toronto - Toronto
1. Hannah Rudin 2. Emma Kerr 3. Annie Ballantyne
4. Jardine Lam-Colling
4:26.614:28.30
Mary Ward - Scarborough
1. Giselle Dispo 2. Daniela Diaz 3. Jessica Abellanosa
4. Angelica Herrera 5. Isabelle Pardinas 6. Ashling Ayekun
4:31.854:28.62
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1. Emma Graham 2. Isabella Migliore 3. Aamiyah Da Silva
4. Catelyn Graham
4:27.414:29.43
Northview Heights - North York
1. Gabriela Matamoros-Fernadez 2. Cienna Jamal 3. Liza Enina
4. Jessica Chan
4:35.854:31.89
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4:31.394:38.31
Don Mills - North York
4:48.004:52.67
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.