trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA3:47.352002Mary Ward CSSL. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Can Inter3:47.352002Mary Ward Catholic SSL. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Centrals3:53.62May 25, 2016Dunbarton - PickeringM Ryan, N Bradshaw, H Gibson, A Hutchins
GBSSA4:05.24May 19, 2010Innisdale S SO Archer, D Thomas, R Islam, L Strath
LOSSA3:58.49May 24, 2018Dunbarton - PickeringA Hutchins, H Gibson, C Williamson, M Ryan
YRAA4:07.20May 23, 2007Cardinal Carter S SC Camileri, N Blom, K Harrington, A McFarlane
Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Aleeya Hutchins 2. Holly Gibson 3. Cassandra Williamson
4. Maya Ryan 5. Nikita Bradshaw 6. Alexandria Verbancic
3:58.493:56.7810
Pickering - Ajax
4:16.853:59.238
Bear Creek S.S.
1. Lily Best 2. Jillian Steele 3. Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
4. Zyeisha Grant-Bingling 5. Kate Horowitz 6. Zahnee Grant-Bingling
4:18.834:11.306
Collingwood - Collingwood
1. Ali McMullin 2. Sofie Ohrling 3. Anna Carruthers
4. Emma Cornell 5. Kendall Lockhart 6. Adele Lashley
4:19.124:13.695
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4:25.434:17.014
Orillia Secondary School
1. Olivia Karn 2. Morgan Vickers 3. Jessica Goodwin
4. Lauryn Buchan 5. Mattea Wafelbakker 6. Audrey Rieckenberg
4:17.514:22.443
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1. Kennedy Burrows 2. Jill Cutler 3. Riley Burrows
4. Stephanie Weeks 5. Rachel Anderson
4:26.164:24.262
Sinclair - Whitby
1. Renelle Briggs 2. Lissandra Tuzi 3. Daneille Lynch
4. Hannah Frazer 5. Amanda Whyte
4:28.004:24.311
Innisdale - Barrie
1. Charlie Frew 2. Cora Wilson 3. Avery Murrell
4. Ava Garcia 5. Sabrina Campbell
4:26.374:24.38
St. Peter's - Barrie
1. Brenna Bourgon 2. Alexa Annecca 3. Baylie MacMillan
4. Morayo Aldejana 5. Jessie Nobin 6. Olivia Hildebrandt
4:26.254:27.45
Ajax - Ajax
1. Alexa Dumpfrey 2. Emily Olesinski 3. Tatyana Gobourne
4. Jaeda-Marie Williams 5. Sam Bartlett 6. May Maliea
4:32.544:27.46
Unionville - Markham
4:45.804:30.17
Courtice - Courtice
1. Hannah Chartier 2. Emma MacKinnon 3. Juliana Shizas
4. Arisa Timoll 5. Alison Kniznik 6. Jaden Murphy-Musclow
4:31.994:31.72
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
4:34.344:52.22
Aurora High School
4:36.04DNS
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4:21.35DNS
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.