trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeed TimeFinalWindPoints
Destiny EriamiatoeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT12.18
Divine AmayoCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.0012.34
Isaiah HolungSt. Roch - Brampton12.5012.34
Malik HeadlyBramalea Secondary School11.5012.44
Brian BrownMayfield - Brampton11.9012.52
Peter MagdicRobert F. Hall - Caledon EastNT12.66
Khristan CastilloSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.5012.66
Deryn ArmstrongSt. Roch - Brampton12.4012.80
Samuel Boakye-DanquahSt. Edmund Campion12.2013.00
Jaiden Cohen-WilliamsLoyola CSS - Mississauga13.2013.14
Erick CelorioHeart Lake - Brampton13.0013.16
Nathanoel GilroyLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT13.17
Christopher PrempehCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.22
Christopher RomeroFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.22
Jacob McKeeSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.0013.30
Miguel SalasSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT13.33
Amani SloleyCentral Peel - Brampton13.0013.34
Kandolo Kwa-NzambiES Sainte-Famille - MississaugNT13.41
Peter TejanoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.48
Daniel AkaezeCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.50
Matthew PanzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.52
Rapheal MeffulCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton12.5013.52
Christien ViraySt. Joseph - Mississauga13.0013.53
Ardy DeLeonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.58
Noel CaoileFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.64
Adrian LynchLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT13.65
Lyndon PetersRick Hansen - MississaugaNT13.69
Michael LarjeiaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT13.74
Arveen CapistianoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.75
Sheldon FungApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT13.84
Shaun PangilinanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.85
Matthew ByrneLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT13.92
Shemar HutsonSt. Marguerite d'Youville-BramNT13.94
Harrison BalickApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT13.97
Oluwatoyin OgunsuyiSt. Edmund Campion12.8013.99
Alex HolmesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.00
Shaheer AmjadRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.04
Matthew TrojanowskiLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT14.05
Sean RiguerraFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.23
Josh MingoBramalea Secondary School12.5014.31
Taeveon TyndaleApplewood Hts - MississaugaNT14.31
Santino S RomanoSt. Michael - Bolton11.9014.41
Joshua LeCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton14.0014.41
Javon EvansSt. Edmund Campion12.9014.42
Mohammad ZafarRick Hansen - MississaugaNT14.49
Khristen OliverLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT14.65
Cory MchaleOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.69
Patrick DenostaSt. Paul - MississaugaNT14.86
Aaron KhanFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.94
Taha MalikCentral Peel - Brampton13.0015.13
Lerenzo McDonaldOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.44
Victor OjuteRick Hansen - MississaugaNT16.05
Don LeRick Hansen - MississaugaNT20.94
Meena IbrahimOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT22.42
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 14:48:54
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.