Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 28, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Evelyn O'Hara
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
2:31.19
Emily Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
2:25.00
2:36.85
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
2:25.00
2:38.94
Nikki Butani
Kings Christian - Oakville
NT
2:40.92
Laura Lee,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:43.30
Shea Boersma
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:38.00
2:43.92
Simona Rocco
St. Clement's School
2:45.00
2:44.44
Michelle Musson,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:46.35
Gemma Barber
St. Clement's School
2:50.00
2:47.50
Melissa Cormier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:40.00
2:47.95
Carolina Engering
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:35.00
2:52.91
Ashton Porter,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:53.76
Averil Bauer-Kong
St. Clement's School
NT
2:54.45
Mackenzie Ruffo,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
2:56.75
Sonia Vincent
St. Edmund Campion
2:55.00
2:57.04
Robyn Adamo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
2:57.63
Jackie LeFeuvre
Greenwood College
2:38.00
2:57.95
Lisette Botelho
St. Joseph - Mississauga
3:00.00
3:07.78
Emily Slonowski
Meadowvale - Mississauga
3:00.00
3:11.01
Victoria Uchida
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
3:12.60
Isabelle Bleblah
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
3:13.29
Emily Tadgell
Clarkson - Mississauga
3:00.00
3:13.67
Olena Leshchyshen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
3:16.47
Emma Campisi
Richview - Islington
3:10.00
3:27.78
Hailey Lifchis
Meadowvale - Mississauga
3:00.00
3:29.62
Kalley Libera
Etobicoke - Islington
NT
3:41.12
Hanna Brath
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
DNS
Paula Banhara
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Maddie Elder
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
NT
DNS
Farrah Hussein
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
DNS
Mellissa Casallo,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - Toronto
NT
DNS
Alex Crocker
Meadowvale - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Sofia Marcuzzi,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Sarah Lashley,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
Alisa Karachentseva,
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
,olivia Dicristofaro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2016 10:49:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en