trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1. Malik Allen 2. Jordan Turner 3. Uwa Igiehon
4. Bradley Ogbevuon 5. Chidibiere Nnolim
43.1143.1110
St. Roch - Brampton
1. Marquez Facey 2. Damian Reid 3. Juwan Jeffrey
4. Herve Mafuta
43.0943.368
St. Edmund Campion
1. Uchenna Agu 2. Isaiah Palmer 3. Joshua Chevannes
4. Oluchi Ugoh 5. Keyshawn Hinds 6. Aadrian Miller
42.8043.396
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Phonarlen Burrell 2. McHenry Eluehike 3. Aart Ximinnies
4. Emmanuel Ajiroba 5. Rasheed Palmer-Rose 6. Kenneth West
43.9744.125
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Immanuel Onyemah 2. Ian Osakue 3. Ashton Feijo
4. Noah Colaco 5. Andrew Wise
44.1844.314
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. Antonio Roach 2. Dmitri Smith 3. Kyle Nyamali
4. Jordan Williams 5. Sheridan Barnett
45.6744.923
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1. Nifemi Ojutalayo 2. Tony Taunu 3. Jonathan Morris
4. Levi Smith 5. Peter Magdic 6. Kamron Miller
55:00.0045.052
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1. Simon-Peter Adams 2. David Blagrove 3. Habeeb Salau
4. Kameron David 5. McFesty Osazuwa
48:28.0045.221
Central Peel - Brampton
1. Owen Salmon 2. Kashon Marson 3. Darreo Peters
4. Taishawn Nelson-King 5. Amani Sloley
44.5045.60
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1. Ryan Wong 2. Anthony Truong 3. Jarusan Muraleetharan
4. Xaelyn Fernandes 5. Shrujan Rai
46.8546.06
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Abdullah Animashawun 2. Geo Channer 3. Jonas Karcher
4. Tobi Usman 5. Junior Ofori 6. Adrian Lildhar
44.0046.74
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Malachi Peterson 2. Ryan Butler 3. Maciej Konarzewski
4. Liam Chapin 5. Brandon Gonsalves 6. Philip Puzon
52.0049.97
Notre Dame - Brampton
1. Anthony Clarke 2. Matthew Cobb 3. Michael Red
4. Charles Maduakor
54.0050.45
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Eric Colonna 2. Josh Diab 3. Reuben Young
4. DJ McLaughlin 5. Ryan Wolkowich
47.50DQ
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1. Abdullah Zafar 2. Lyndon Peters 3. Adriel Garcia
4. Rehmat Gill 5. Abubakar Butt
51.45DNS
Port Credit - Mississauga
1. Khalid Collymore 2. Massimo Brasca 3. Varun Kuo
4. Jordan Miller 5. Matthew Scoffield 6. Evan Oldham
46.50DNS
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1. JC Galarde 2. David Omiyi 3. Rene Romulado
4. Michael Marcuzzi 5. Amani Buchanan 6. Peter Woon-Fat
48.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.