Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
12.60
12.90
-0.0
Kaycee Martin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.11
13.30
-0.0
Franchery Courtar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
13.49
-0.0
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
12.00
13.62
-0.0
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
13.63
-0.0
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
13.90
13.69
-0.0
Dania Jabbur
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
13.69
-0.0
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
13.70
13.78
-0.0
Kianna Layne
St. Edmund Campion
13.80
13.84
-0.0
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
12.90
13.84
-0.0
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
13.50
13.85
-0.0
Nicole Jurak
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
13.20
13.93
-0.0
Aaliyah Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
13.98
-0.0
Zonka Tholen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
15.20
14.05
-0.0
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
13.40
14.14
-0.0
Anjali Juneja
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
14.20
-0.0
Carmen Haddad
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
13.90
14.31
-0.0
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
14.31
-0.0
Jasmine Richardson
St. Peter's - Barrie
14.90
14.32
-0.0
Onyinyechi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
14.40
-0.0
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
14.00
14.40
-0.0
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
14.41
-0.0
Savannah Garner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
NT
14.44
-0.0
Alyson Szostok
Lorne Park - Mississauga
13.50
14.46
-0.0
Imose Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
14.47
-0.0
Shyann Nembhard
St. Edmund Campion
14.50
14.52
-0.0
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
13.88
14.52
-0.0
Celene Tate
Mayfield - Brampton
14.50
14.55
-0.0
Kayhla Parsard
St. Edmund Campion
14.20
14.57
-0.0
Baylie MacMillan
St. Peter's - Barrie
14.31
14.58
-0.0
Ashni Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.60
-0.0
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.11
14.64
-0.0
Shine Clarke
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
14.68
-0.0
Jessie Nobin
St. Peter's - Barrie
14.80
14.70
-0.0
Joy Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
14.70
-0.0
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
NT
14.73
-0.0
Nyssa Duncan
Mayfield - Brampton
14.00
14.73
-0.0
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.73
-0.0
Blessing Ilekhudba
St. Augustine - Brampton
15.10
14.76
-0.0
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.88
-0.0
Alexa Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.93
-0.0
Kyla Evans
Mayfield - Brampton
14.00
14.93
-0.0
Alexis Machado
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
14.93
-0.0
Krystal McLymont
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
14.95
-0.0
Blaine Pinnock-McDowell
St. Edmund Campion
14.20
14.98
-0.0
Emma Farrell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
14.00
15.03
-0.0
Victoria Lee
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
15.03
-0.0
Julia Roul
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
14.00
15.06
-0.0
Eva Pellegrino
Villanova College
NT
15.07
-0.0
Liz Enoh-Takor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
16.00
15.07
-0.0
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
15.11
-0.0
Victoria Barranca
Villanova College
NT
15.18
-0.0
Naya Henry-Fagan
Clarkson - Mississauga
13.00
15.40
-0.0
Mamin Mehboob
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.45
-0.0
Rachael Elmy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
NT
15.47
-0.0
Sukhleen Brar
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
14.00
15.47
-0.0
Christabel Ntow
St. Joseph - Mississauga
13.00
15.49
-0.0
Marina Pasia
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
15.61
-0.0
Tessa Jedrzejczak
St. Peter's - Barrie
15.10
15.92
-0.0
Maggie Kita
Villanova College
NT
15.97
-0.0
Debbie Yadeta
St. Augustine - Brampton
14.90
16.02
-0.0
Ana?s Pierre-Estim?
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
14.10
16.03
-0.0
Hannah Pereira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
16.17
-0.0
Julia Naccarato
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
16.21
-0.0
Hayley Nanan
Mayfield - Brampton
14.00
16.21
-0.0
Ellaha Abdulzadah
St. Peter's - Barrie
NT
16.27
-0.0
Jaida Burrell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
14.55
16.30
-0.0
Sierra Paglia
Villanova College
NT
16.35
-0.0
Jasmin Li
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
NT
16.44
-0.0
Vanessa Bianchi
Villanova College
NT
16.70
-0.0
Hanif Heba
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
NT
17.03
-0.0
Ashauria Versailles-Mitchell
Mayfield - Brampton
15.00
17.29
-0.0
Mishael Abumere
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Olivia Coward
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
14.00
DNS
-0.0
Melanie Menjivar
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Maia Fantuazzi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sofia Di Marco
Villanova College
NT
DNS
-0.0
Emma Bhatti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
16.00
DNS
-0.0
Paige Ward
St. Peter's - Barrie
14.80
DNS
-0.0
Sophie Sullivan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
12.00
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en