trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Dan Kazumba 2. Jessie Ofin 3. Trejuan Fearon
4. Trayvon Conley 5. Paul Duru 6. Khamal Stewart-Baynes
44.1043.07
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1. Lucas Cadete 2. Andrew Glanville 3. Vincent Irobun
4. Stephen Krebs 5. Michael Morosin 6. Mosiah Musgrave Perry
7. Marqus Rookwood 8. Ike Usifo
44.1843.18
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
1. Tre Ford 2. Tyrell Ford 3. Joel Ingram
4. Owen Protulipac 5. Tyler Hildebrand 6. Rushon Dagelman
43.8043.27
H.B. Beal - London
1. Jamal Williams 2. Devin Slack-Allen 3. Tyrell Mairs-Onwumere
4. Daniel O'Brien 5. Joseph Varfee 6. Noah O'Brien
43.2643.19
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Dante Lewis 2. Patrick Quinland 3. William McBride
4. Josh Woghiren 5. Major Goodwin
43.5243.70
Sydenham HS - Sydenham
1. Jason Dowker 2. Tom Lambert 3. Liam Sands
4. Merik Wilcock 5. Alex Trickey 6. Daret McKay
44.4244.06
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
1. Nathan Apostol 2. Lacquon Noel 3. Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzie
4. Rashawn Brown
44.3443.94
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1. Dennis Adu 2. Joel Cabral 3. Ngige Gordon
4. Samuel Correa 5. Quajuan Jackson 6. Thomas Tavares
44.4243.99
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Shemar Walters 2. Mabicco Stewart-Kumboapui 3. Tyler Corbin
4. Almar Heath 5. Kirmoni Edwards 6. Jourdan Francis
44.0644.04
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Blake McConville 2. Kobe Washington 3. Rob Maure
4. Logan Panek 5. Chad Kristalovich 6. Quinn Chamberlin
44.1044.16
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
1. Zyon Forsberg 2. Cade Wykes 3. Kyle Herbison
4. Cole Edgley 5. Devin Hewitt 6. Carter Rafuse
44.9144.36
Sinclair - Whitby
1. Kamal Baines 2. Jordan Smith 3. Joshua Gallimore
4. Ajani Thompson 5. Chadwick Black
44.3344.36
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1. Kurt Dawkins 2. Jaeden Melbourne 3. Howard McDonald
4. Keishawn Delevante 5. Tristan Lindo 6. Malik Abamecha
44.8844.46
St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1. Sean Michael Anderson 2. Shamar Barnett 3. Stephen Scott
4. Keyshawn Hinds 5. Jaime St. Cyr 6. Marcus Tinker
44.9744.53
Lisgar CI - Ottawa
1. Matt Lawford 2. Matt Barrett 3. Scott Dinh
4. Peter Boateng 5. Jon Kubelka
44.7944.55
Hammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
1. Josh Hutchinson 2. Erik Saarimaki 3. Travis Halls
4. Hunter Campbell 5. Will McDonough
44.9544.78
St Augustine SS - Brampton
1. Phonarlen Burrell 2. Emmanuel Ajiroba 3. Shamar Headley-Blair
4. Samuel Mukenge 5. Makih Salmon 6. Aart Ximinnies
44.9144.81
St Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1. Peter Akindolire 2. Owen Doorenspleet 3. Kyron Maloney
4. Jelani Yorke 5. Spulnick Christien 6. Alex Fuzesi
44.9144.90
ESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
1. Japhet Divita 2. Aaron Bayelanga 3. Rubnel Dupoux
4. Eliezer Adjibi 5. Mahad Ali
44.7545.18
St Mary's College - SS Marie
1. Stephen Guindon 2. Joshua Rouleau 3. Skylar Premo-Miceli
4. Dalton Toppan
45.6645.45
Dryden HS - Dryden
1. Randy Russell 2. Jacob Bilous 3. Thomas Moline
4. Jarret Hicks
45.5945.68
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
1. Jon Champagne 2. Joel Leblanc 3. Gavin Nesterenko
4. Yannic Castonguay 5. Dante Doherty
46.4047.16
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Kemmar Cain 2. Nathaniel Tan 3. Vincent Marshall
4. Raphael Nuga 5. Arnold Cuevas
44.61DNF
Catholic Central - London
1. Dylan Franze 2. Matthew MacGillivray 3. Anthony Cimino
4. Jonah Zimmer 5. David Alvarez 6. Ryland Williamson
43.02DNF
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Dan Kazumba 2. Jessie Ofin 3. Trejuan Fearon
4. Trayvon Conley 5. Paul Duru 6. Khamal Stewart-Baynes
43.0742.3410
A. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
1. Tre Ford 2. Tyrell Ford 3. Joel Ingram
4. Owen Protulipac 5. Tyler Hildebrand 6. Rushon Dagelman
43.2743.058
H.B. Beal - London
1. Jamal Williams 2. Devin Slack-Allen 3. Tyrell Mairs-Onwumere
4. Daniel O'Brien 5. Joseph Varfee 6. Noah O'Brien
43.1943.236
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1. Dante Lewis 2. Patrick Quinland 3. William McBride
4. Josh Woghiren 5. Major Goodwin
43.7043.285
Fr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
1. Nathan Apostol 2. Lacquon Noel 3. Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzie
4. Rashawn Brown
43.9443.954
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1. Dennis Adu 2. Joel Cabral 3. Ngige Gordon
4. Samuel Correa 5. Quajuan Jackson 6. Thomas Tavares
43.9944.293
Sydenham HS - Sydenham
1. Jason Dowker 2. Tom Lambert 3. Liam Sands
4. Merik Wilcock 5. Alex Trickey 6. Daret McKay
44.0644.542
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1. Lucas Cadete 2. Andrew Glanville 3. Vincent Irobun
4. Stephen Krebs 5. Michael Morosin 6. Mosiah Musgrave Perry
7. Marqus Rookwood 8. Ike Usifo
43.18DQ
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.