Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
May 26, 2017 to May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Unofficial
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Catholic Central - London
1.
Dylan Franze
2.
Matthew MacGillivray
3.
Anthony Cimino
4.
Jonah Zimmer
5.
David Alvarez
6.
Ryland Williamson
44.23
43.02
2
H.B. Beal - London
1.
Jamal Williams
2.
Devin Slack-Allen
3.
Tyrell Mairs-Onwumere
4.
Daniel O'Brien
5.
Joseph Varfee
6.
Noah O'Brien
43.26
43.26
3
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1.
Dante Lewis
2.
Patrick Quinland
3.
William McBride
4.
Josh Woghiren
5.
Major Goodwin
44.16
43.52
4
Sandwich - Windsor
1.
Blake McConville
2.
Kobe Washington
3.
Rob Maure
4.
Logan Panek
5.
Chad Kristalovich
6.
Quinn Chamberlin
45.03
44.10
5
Centennial - Guelph
1.
Harris Schaubel
2.
Dylan Jamieson
3.
Olami Ogunnote
4.
Carter Powell
44.61
44.16
6
Glenview Park - Cambridge
1.
Walter Le
2.
Shahmir Khan
3.
Emanuel Otong
4.
Jordan Rogers
5.
Isaac Castromayor
45.03
44.84
7
Mitchell - Mitchell
1.
Quaid Austin
2.
James Cooper
3.
Nick Jung
4.
Cody Pauli
5.
Orlando Campbell
44.91
44.99
8
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
1.
Tye Douma
2.
Curtis Godfrey
3.
James Muharrem
4.
Jordan Wright
5.
Kier Cumming
45.49
45.05
9
John F. Ross - Guelph
1.
Elijah Jimenez
2.
Adam Lee
3.
Noah Lee
4.
Ryan Kielar
5.
Lazar Stojanovic
45.53
45.20
10
London South - London
1.
Jake Beadle
2.
Ethan Martin
3.
David Nethersole
4.
Julian Debono
5.
Noah Johns
6.
Stephen Kpehe
45.22
45.29
11
A.B. Lucas - London
1.
Matt MacNeill
2.
Ryan More
3.
Zach Colquhoun
4.
Adrian Guillen
5.
Calum Doherty
45.32
45.43
12
Huron Heights - Kitchener
1.
Alex Temporao
2.
Brandon Sellers
3.
Graham Power
4.
Ryan Taylor
5.
Dante Townsend
45.39
45.90
13
London Central - London
1.
Ethan Jones
2.
Christian Concepcion
3.
Siddiq Mohamed
4.
Liam Mather
5.
Patrick Morgan
45.53
47.10
0
Holy Names - Windsor
1.
Zach Herzog
2.
Inho Choi
3.
Chase Boycott
4.
Michael Herzog
5.
Marcus Cooper
6.
Boriz Wright
45.02
DNF
0
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1.
Josh Spurgeon
2.
Dion Ferreira
3.
Micah Reynolds
4.
Dominic Turton
5.
Miguel Robles Villarreal
45.53
DNF
0
Northern - Sarnia
1.
Zachary Doxilly
2.
Alec Trusler
3.
Vincent Ham
4.
Sebastian Smith
5.
Ethan Robertson
6.
Gabe Barnes
44.43
DQ
c
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en