Meet Info
SOSSA 2017 Championship
Track and Field
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
1.
Tre Ford
2.
Tyrell Ford
3.
Joel Ingram
4.
Owen Protulipac
5.
Tyler Hildebrand
6.
Rushon Dagelman
44.67
44.54
6
2
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
1.
Holden Child
2.
Riley MacKinnon
3.
Matt Nichols
4.
John Riley
5.
Sam Rabian
6.
Reid Wiley
47.09
46.69
4
3
Saint Paul -NiagaraFalls
1.
Cameron Lang
2.
Enzey Youyoute
3.
Michael Whelan
4.
Ethan Pasco
5.
Justin Narsansky
6.
Austin Benevides
47.01
46.79
3
4
Dundas Valley
2.
Brad Wright
3.
Noah Doan
4.
Trevor Hopkins
5.
Patrick Harrison
6.
Conrad Von
48.26
47.06
2
5
Beamsville - Beamsville
1.
Tanner Vail
2.
Adam McMaster
3.
Zach Carrier
4.
Riley Daniels
5.
Eric Bell
6.
Evan Fitzgerald
51.29
47.13
1
6
Niagara Christian Collegi
1.
Natsumi Sugusaki
2.
Daniel Oluwayomi
3.
Francis Kamsi Ajaero
4.
Tomi Toyon
5.
Tito Orunesago
48.97
47.31
7
Ridgeway-Crystal-Beach
1.
Matthew Bolton
2.
Thomas Cochrane
3.
Ethan VanNatter
4.
Alex Jaques-McClary
5.
Carter Seguin
6.
Isaac Lapp
49.17
48.07
8
Westdale
1.
Rachat Bechir
2.
Stephane Nzpa
3.
Wilson Neves
4.
Malcolm Green
5.
Liam Curran
6.
Jordie Morgan
48.81
48.21
9
McKinnon Park - Caledonia
1.
Zach Mumby
2.
Mitchell Szarko
3.
Sam Richardson
4.
Colton Mason
5.
Greg Garson
6.
Carter Gray
49.67
48.29
10
Holy Cross-St. Cath
1.
Eric LaFlamme
2.
Tinashe Dandato
3.
Max Roberts-Ramos
4.
Jim Carbonel
5.
Isaiah Anamio
49.85
48.30
11
Westmount
1.
Maxwell Gyimah
2.
TD Whittaker
3.
Jack Corr
4.
Josh Perl
5.
Troy Bromfield
6.
Ayaat Mehdi
49.84
48.53
12
Notre Dame College - Welland
1.
Harris Wilkinson
2.
Rovenston Jeanbaptiste
3.
Mahed Mohamed
4.
Justin Succar
49.70
49.00
13
Governor Simcoe-St. Cath
1.
Calvin Dolinski
2.
Elijah Kornelson
3.
Riley Lepp
4.
Jonathan Othman
5.
Duncan Woods
51.37
49.78
14
Blessed Trinity-Grimsby
1.
Joseph Jones
2.
Jacob Malaryk
3.
Richard Pendlebury
4.
Matt Andrews
51.13
49.89
15
Nora Frances Henderson
1.
William Loi
2.
Peyton Meloche
3.
Cameron McLeod
4.
Omar Ulloa
5.
Jason Flores
6.
Shane Fleming
49.36
50.60
0
Sir Allan MacNab
1.
Tafara Chademana
2.
Devon Steele
3.
Jevon Lennox
4.
Abdullah Dwyer
5.
Tom Ho
6.
Keaun Clarke
47.89
SCR
c
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en