trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Roch - Brampton
1. Gabriel Appiah-Kubi 2. Herve Mafuta 3. Marquez Facey
4. Joojo Paintsil 6. Malik Clarke
43.5143.8110
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Brandon Gebka 2. Immanuel Onyemah 3. Johnan Marcano
4. Nicholas Baker 5. Aaron Almeida
44.8744.218
St. Edmund Campion
1. Shamar Barnett 2. Jaime St. Cyr 3. Keyshawn Hinds
4. Stephen Scott 5. Marcus Tinker 6. Sean Michael Anderson
44.5044.216
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Zaid Malik 2. Kevin Wong 3. Logan Frost
4. David Spence 5. Claudio Gioffre 6. Eric Colonna
43.9044.485
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Phonarlen Burrell 2. Shamar Headley-Blair 3. Samuel Mukenge
4. Emmanuel Ajiroba 5. Aart Ximinnies 6. Makih Salmon
43.9144.604
Port Credit - Mississauga
1. Varun Kuo 2. Khalid Collymore 3. Huy Sy
4. Jordan Miller
47.0044.953
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1. Sean Groves 2. Elcoye Spencer 3. Brendon Rodrigues
4. Shakeem Samuels 5. Daniel Endale 6. David Pickering
45.5044.952
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2. Lamar Rudder 3. Leszique Brown 4. Shane Straughn
47.3045.471
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1. Jamari Craig 2. Edem Darko 3. Jaidyn Dorman
4. Nikwain Williams 5. Damon Lewis 6. Joshua Pius
46.2145.68
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1. Nathan Baptiste 2. Saqib Khan 3. Romario Brown
4. Simon Peter Adams 5. Raymond McCalla 6. Jehiel Martinez
46.1045.87
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1. Xaelyn Fernandes 2. Jarusan Muraleetharan 3. Joshua Shotunde
4. Steven Chu 5. Calan Smith
48.4445.95
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1. Angus Einarson 2. Jose Power 3. Nathan Jovin
4. Michael Adebayo 5. Garret Blake
49.3647.52
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1. Jayzelle Abellanosa 2. Elijah Tyrell 3. Kenneth Miller
4. Hunter Anderson 5. David Pardy 6. Zach St Louis
46.9447.59
Jeunes sans frontieres - Bramp
1. Brandon Leveille-Rice 2. Mayilen Hanumuntadu 3. Farruk Jonhson
4. Ardy Nejat
16:39.10047.84
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Liam Chapin 2. Gabriel DiPede 3. Joseph Walker
4. Lloyd Reyes-Cordero 5. Alexander Feshanets 6. Rashidi Edgar
47.0047.97
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1. Neven Hervatin-Stanberry 2. Tyrese Francis 3. Daniel Franco
4. Roice Villanueva
50.0048.09
Bramalea Secondary School
1. Calvary Ogoanah 2. Mylan Allen 3. Shemar Stuart
4. Caleb Martey 5. Ebenezer Arhen 6. Malik Headley
45.00DNF
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1. Nazare Walters 2. Tivon Bryan 3. Jordan Turner
4. Nicholas Phillip 5. Jadon Greaves
46.54DQ
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. Geo Channer 2. Jonas Karcher 3. Jordan McIntyre
4. Abdurrahman Mejid 5. Gurtaj Dhaliwal 6. Junior Ofori
49.00DQ
John Fraser - Mississauga
1. Lattrel Davis 2. Myron Ling 3. Carlos Camiguing
4. David Tripp
53.41DNS
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.