Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 18, 2016 to May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (341.12 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
44.63
10
2
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1.
Julian Antonini
2.
Owen Bourrie
3.
David Tonelli
4.
Adrian Clarke
5.
Ross Benn
45.00
45.32
8
3
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1.
Nicholas Perez
2.
Jefferson Jose
3.
Jhade Bernardo
4.
Nicholas Morales
5.
Ryan Cortez
47.00
46.94
6
4
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1.
Daniil Oliynyk
2.
Marcus Pileggi
3.
Nicholas Hammill
4.
Robert Peruzza
NT
47.08
5
5
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1.
Daniel Guevara-Mann
2.
Jacob Wieler
4.
Liam Crocket
5.
Owen Schouten
44.00
47.18
4
6
Unionville - Markham
1.
Brian Liang
2.
Ricky Tong
3.
Martin Shiu
4.
Justin Ng
5.
Costa Wang
6.
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
NT
48.48
3
7
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1.
Nicholas Brooks
2.
David Duong
3.
Tim Sirisombath
4.
Waleed Irfan
46.00
48.86
2
8
Vaughan - Thornhill
1.
Peter Ho
2.
Maxwell Dieks
3.
Daniel Laurenza
4.
Dakota Harany
5.
Adam Hander
NT
50.68
1
9
Thornhill Tigers
1.
Elad Breitner
2.
James Kim
3.
Adam Dorfman
4.
Danny Jiang
NT
50.91
0
Maple - Maple
1.
Jemal Whittle
2.
Michael Lorenti
3.
Amaree Rumble
4.
Miken Bhavsar
5.
Muhammad Faizan
6.
Jad Zeiton
NT
DQ
0
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1.
Bernardo Roa Azcarate
2.
Anthony Carson-Dinino
3.
Jack Graham
4.
Joshua Forrester
NT
DNS
0
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1.
Kabilan Uthayakumar
2.
Wenzell Ortiz
3.
Seyon Sriharan
4.
Garth Williams
5.
Rohit Potluri
6.
Ryan Uy
NT
DNS
0
St. Augustine - Markham
1.
Matthew Wong
2.
Daniel Rivera
3.
Andrew Yim
4.
Philip So
NT
DNS
0
Markham - Markham
NT
DNS
0
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1.
Kevin Thirumaran
2.
Jashin Sidhu
3.
Darren Eap
4.
Kejean Jackson
5.
Ameer Jeddi
47.00
DNS
0
St. Brother Andre
1.
Talik Ehouman
2.
Tyrese Smith
3.
Daniel Morris
4.
Majeed Zabsonre
5.
Craig Gonsalves
6.
Aiden Castillo
NT
DNS
0
Middlefield - Markham
1.
Ahnaf Tahmid
2.
Rishi Shah
3.
Bhavesh Mistry
4.
Brian Lim
NT
DNS
0
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2016 20:19:20
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en