Meet Info
SOSSA Inc. Championship
Track and Field
May 21, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Denis Morris Catholic HS
1.
Andrew Somerville
2.
Twanell Bell
3.
Jaquan Selman
4.
Shane Decker
5.
Mohammad Hariri
6.
Greg Orlando
43.53
44.34
6
2
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
1.
Christopher Parlevliet
2.
Joel Ingram
3.
Tyrell Ford
4.
Tre Ford
5.
Tyler Thomson
6.
Joseph Murdaca
45.21
44.54
4
3
Blessed Trinity H S
1.
Jay Davis
2.
Nathan Kennedy
3.
Tre Avery
4.
Austin Whetton
5.
Jack Mosquite
44.83
44.83
3
4
E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
1.
Cole Montgomery
2.
Scott Lodde
3.
Sam Fennell
4.
Carter Zides
5.
Tyler Grummett
6.
Adam Gilmore
46.13
45.18
2
5
Winston Churchill - St. Cathar
1.
Riley MacKinnon
2.
Cade Scott
3.
Paul Burbulea
4.
Allen Vary
5.
Alex Haslam
45.25
45.57
1
6
Guido de Bres
1.
Jared Bultje
2.
Joel Vansydenborgh
3.
Logan Reinink
4.
Andy Groenwold
48.49
47.63
7
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
1.
Will Cowling
2.
Andrew McKay-Cotton
3.
Terrence Chan
4.
Jared Sisler
5.
Carter Andres
6.
Kyle Craig
47.98
47.98
8
Niagara Christian Collegi
1.
Toye Odusanya
2.
Victor Bilaniyi
3.
Hollis Shin
4.
Thiago Zhang
47.76
48.26
9
Dundas Valley
1.
Nick Leslie
2.
Graym Stewart
3.
Alex Mcclung
4.
Owen Fisher
48.24
48.32
10
Westlane - Niagara Falls
1.
Mitchell Hicks
2.
Benjamin Krowchuk
4.
Duan Parchment
5.
Donald Jones
6.
Lai Patel
49.08
50.33
11
Westdale
1.
Willis Sloan
2.
Keegan Roughsedge
3.
Jacob Rashid
4.
Ben Frager-Wells
49.01
50.39
0
Lakeshore CHS- Port Colborne
1.
Austin Richard
2.
Mack Jones
3.
Quintin Jarrett
4.
Shane Harding
5.
Madison Delay
6.
Dean Miller
46.46
DNS
0
Ridgeway-Crystal BHS- Ridgeway
1.
Tanner Schinkel
2.
Ethan Tupala
3.
Levi Fretz
4.
Alexander Jacques-McClary
5.
Luke Cullis
6.
Joel Mueller
46.23
DNS
0
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
1.
Robert Barbas
2.
Nicolas Clute
4.
Marcus Soo Ho
5.
Braden McKie
6.
Nicholas Dhannyam
46.44
DNS
0
Sir Allan MacNab
1.
Tyler Ternowski
2.
Andre Dixon
3.
David Vallaincourt
4.
Hamid Dwyer
5.
CJ Falconer
6.
Brandon Berlin
48.36
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 27 May 2015 22:05:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en