Meet Info
2013 OFSAA Central Region
May 29, 2013 to May 30, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Records
Centrals
43.00
May 29, 2012
Pickering HS
M Anane, D Williams, Y Joseph, O Thompson
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
Pickering HS - Ajax
1.
Matthew Anane
2.
Jamal Fingal
3.
Yazin Jospeh
4.
Oshane Thompson
5.
Josh Philip
6.
Trever Jean-Baptiste
43.23
43.18
10
2
Pine Ridge SS - Pickering
1.
Jaiden Brown
2.
Keith Euraj
3.
William Russell
4.
Corrie Waddell
5.
Shmu Balay
6.
Irwin Bramao
45.03
43.47
8
3
Eastview SS - Barrie
1.
Jared Brown
2.
Mackenzie Koopmans
3.
Sam Niewhof
4.
Marcel Beaudoin
5.
Justice Kordich
6.
Matt McFarlane
43.89
43.78
6
4
Brother Andre CHS - Markham
1.
Joshua Cunningham
2.
Blake Cunningham
3.
Robert Flynn
4.
Majeed Zabsonre
44.60
43.80
5
5
St Mary CSS - Pickering
1.
Cameron Rodrigues
2.
Stefan Lamanna
3.
Mitchell Sharpe
4.
Austin Marchese
5.
Chad Elliot
45.39
44.43
4
6
Alex MacKenzie HS - Rich Hill
1.
Roshane Farquharson
2.
Nickolas DelPlavignano
3.
Josh Backx
4.
Bolade Ajomale
5.
Daniel Shpuntov
6.
Tolu Ibikunle
45.00
44.56
3
7
Dr. G. W. Williams SS - Aurora
1.
Sean Kernerman
2.
Nicholas Palomino
3.
Lean Fiedeldey
4.
Kyle Nice
45.30
44.66
2
8
Innisdale SS - Barrie
1.
Trae Kelly
2.
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
3.
Junior Solomon
4.
Justice Archer
5.
Steve Wilkins-Reeves
45.14
44.74
1
9
Bear Creek SS - Barrie
1.
Brady Hubbard
2.
Brian Choghri
3.
Danny Vandervoort
4.
Kyle Green
5.
John Stilianou
6.
Evan Wright
45.84
45.01
10
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
1.
Matt Seeley
2.
Brandon Donkers
3.
Kyle Skelliter
4.
Mathiew Stypulkowski
5.
Dan Robitaille
45.47
45.30
11
St Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
1.
Ryan Chong
2.
Rodon Gutierrez
3.
Marquise Swaby
4.
Kristofer Sobon
5.
Rom Perez
45.70
45.35
12
J. Clarke Richardson CI -Ajax
1.
Chrystian Moe
2.
Kadean Newton
3.
Amalan Thiageswaran
4.
Joshua Daley
49.21
45.93
13
Sinclair SS - Whitby
1.
Greg Barnett
2.
Jeff Vautour
3.
Savaunghn Goulbourne
4.
Norman Wadu
5.
Cooper Willoughby
46.61
48.43
14
All Saints CSS - Whitby
1.
Dequan Evans
2.
Miguel Cortes
3.
Brandon Cordiero
4.
Christian Gasparini
5.
Miguel Romero
51.82
48.72
0
St Joan of Arc CHS - Maple
1.
Cristian Nigro
2.
Deron Porter
3.
Joshua Williams
4.
Mark Moton
44.30
DQ
0
St Joan of Arc CHS - Barrie
1.
Josue Kashama
2.
Chad Kuiack
3.
Austin Fischer
4.
Jayden Kelly
5.
Isaiah Warner
46.33
DQ
c
Last updated Fri, 02 Aug 2013 20:44:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en