Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Final - Official
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
1
St. Edmund Campion
1.
Dwayne March
2.
Jared Kerr
3.
Rashad Glasgow
4.
Daniel Palmer-Salmon
5.
Leon Metchie
6.
Leacroft Thompson
42.90
42.52
10
2
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1.
Rubin Amoah
2.
Douglas Redman
3.
Deion Barker
4.
Toney James
5.
Myles Gardener
6.
Robert Nicks
43.00
42.54
8
3
St. Roch - Brampton
1.
Shemar Thomas
2.
Kristian Benjamin
3.
Derek Jagasar
4.
Kyle Powell
5.
Dimitri Thomas
6.
Rick Lu
43.33
43.11
6
4
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
1.
Michael Dikes
2.
Derrick Agyeman-Duah
3.
Shavown Gregory
4.
Sodiq Ibrahim
5.
Malcolm King
43.85
43.43
5
5
St. Augustine - Brampton
1.
Zamaad Gambari
2.
Norris Spike
3.
Brian Obonna
4.
George Skinner
5.
Andrew Menzies
6.
Jervel Alphonse
43.56
43.44
4
6
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1.
Richard Ewen
2.
Pietro Carbone
3.
Sheldon Page
4.
Brandon Neill
5.
Andre Nicholas
6.
Seun Ogunleye
44.05
44.83
3
7
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1.
Amir Robinson
2.
Isaac Ankiba
3.
Ben Zucchet
4.
Zachary Veira
44.90
44.98
2
8
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1.
Curtis Richards
2.
Gabriel Arpino
3.
Greg Butler
4.
Ryan Leon
5.
Justin Johnston
6.
Brenden Pinto
44.70
45.37
1
9
Loyola - Mississauga
1.
Jacob Ewen
2.
Dominic Gargala
3.
Marceau Jovin
4.
Elvis Hermiz
5.
Rayj Campbell
49.00
45.99
10
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1.
Julian Lai
2.
Darren Pereira
3.
Darren Rodrigues
4.
Mathusan Thanabalasingam
48.81
47.91
11
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1.
Cordell Bujold-Abu
2.
Anuj Raina
3.
Anthony Bandhu
4.
Mike Newman
48.85
47.98
0
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
48.74
DQ
0
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1.
Owen Uzebar
2.
Junior Thompson
3.
AJ Palumbo
4.
Ziyaad Aswan-Roman
5.
Liam Barbaza
6.
Adrian Masangkay
1:15.00
DQ
0
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1.
Junior Giles
2.
Jaylen Lewis-Banton
3.
Radine Black
4.
Osereme Odigie
5.
Vishall Dharamdass
6.
Emron Fagon
43.00
DQ
0
Erindale - Mississauga
1.
Shawn Khan
2.
Cameron Trim
3.
Neil Douglas
4.
Noman Khan
5.
Yuki Serizawa
6.
Mitchell Shennette
52.00
DNS
0
Port Credit - Mississauga
1.
Malik Collymore
2.
Leopold Joyette
3.
Andi Motina
4.
Cody Lamovsek
5.
Jefferson Dong
6.
Josh Majewski
45.44
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en