trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Father Henry Carr
1. Bryan Addo 2. Xavier Collis 3. Shayne Dalmage
4. Duvantae Spencer 5. Matthew Gentles 6. Johnny Casugay
42.6942.70
Westview Centennial-North York
1. Sean Shepherd 2. Nana Poku Adu 3. Norman Delpeche
4. Killian Mpofu 5. Andrew Caesar 6. Kendall Straughan
45.7144.51
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Marc-Andre Alexandre 2. Alex Malone 3. Tyler Farrell
4. Liam Power 5. Pelle Jorgen 6. Seamus Power
44.2144.55
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
45.5244.73
Brebeuf College
1. Michael Tang 2. Andrew Laruffa 3. Jason Forgie
4. Joshua Cumberbatch 5. Marc Rasing 6. Elijah Silva
44.8545.02
East York - Toronto
45.4345.14
Father Redmond C S S
44.9845.49
Francis Libermann
45.4545.54
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1. Eric Forgione 2. Francesco Bartucci 3. Loughlin Kelly
4. Matthew Loparco
45.6645.58
C. W. Jefferys - North York
47.2545.71
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
46.1745.85
Vaughan Road - Toronto
47.9946.62
Nelson A. Boylen S S - tnbo
48.7447.01
Sir John A. Macdonald - Aginco
47.8447.20
York Mills - North York
46.0547.30
West Humber - Rexdale
49.4448.66
Crescent School - Willowdale
1. Graham Pitfileld 2. Kenneth Chan 3. Justin Cheung
4. Eddie Song 5. Jason Kattan 6. Kelvin Li
46.8148.99
Northern - Toronto
47.77DQ
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
47.58DQ
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
45.66DQ
East York - Toronto
46.95DQ
Monarch Park - Toronto
48.48DQ
Country Day School - King City
1. Mitchell Binnie 2. Griffen Daoust 3. Reid Dobell
4. Miguel Gentile 5. Adam Fournier
46.83DNS
York Memorial - Toronto
50.37DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
Father Henry Carr
1. Bryan Addo 2. Xavier Collis 3. Shayne Dalmage
4. Duvantae Spencer 5. Matthew Gentles 6. Johnny Casugay
42.7042.4910
Westview Centennial-North York
1. Sean Shepherd 2. Nana Poku Adu 3. Norman Delpeche
4. Killian Mpofu 5. Andrew Caesar 6. Kendall Straughan
44.5144.248
Brebeuf College
1. Michael Tang 2. Andrew Laruffa 3. Jason Forgie
4. Joshua Cumberbatch 5. Marc Rasing 6. Elijah Silva
45.0244.646
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Marc-Andre Alexandre 2. Alex Malone 3. Tyler Farrell
4. Liam Power 5. Pelle Jorgen 6. Seamus Power
44.5544.705
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
44.7344.904
Francis Libermann
45.5445.283
East York - Toronto
45.14DNF
Father Redmond C S S
45.49DQ
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2012 18:19:49
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.