trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Edmund Campion
1. Dillando Allotey 2. Tyler Hayle 3. Beven Chiweshe
4. Joshua Harper 5. Dwayne March 6. Rashad Glasgow
43.3842.9310
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
1. David Dobson 2. Jameel Brown 3. Tevin Wheatley
4. Jermaine Stephenson 5. Markeem Fletcher 6. Shadeem Archer
44.0044.158
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1. Sharlon Pena 2. Andre Thompson 3. Luke DiSanto
4. Triphon Moodie 5. William Pitt-Doe 6. Ricardo Boscan
44.6144.726
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1. Ryan Galea 2. Christian Collarile 3. Brandon Tartaglia
4. Vinh Le 5. Josh Williams 6.
45.4044.815
Bramalea - Brampton
1. Randy Owusu 2. Steve Palmer 3. Shakyl Cooper
4. Matthew Hall 5. Rayen Oomajee 6.
47.0045.394
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1. Kevon Black 2. Jonathan Jacobs 3. Matthew Fontanna
4. Christian Fearon 5. Bartek Zuchelkowski 6.
48.6045.573
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1. Kevin Kiezun 2. Kevin Sarmiento 3. Jean-Pierre Munroe
4. Raymond Thomas 5. Hamza Farooq 6. Theo Murphy
44.6045.632
Notre Dame - Brampton
1. Chinelo Johnson 2. Shacquille Johnson 3. Adedapo Omiyale
4. Akheem Isaac 5. Bryan Deans 6. Bamikole Adewale
51.5645.661
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1. Richard Ewen 2. Hanson Wainkem 3. Kelvin Muamba
4. Quinten Gregory 5. Nicholas Leong 6.
46.2045.69
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
46.4545.99
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1. Jabari Simmons 2. Damian Armstrong 3. Jordan Boswell
4. Ronald Cobby
47.8946.24
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
49.1047.62
Central Peel - Brampton
1. Terane Brown 2. Gavin Hodges 3. Jahvon Reid-Myrie
4. Troy Padgett 5. Dylan Smith 6. Josh Paredes
50.0048.24
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1. Clifford Yacas 2. Sampel Lama 3. Brian Martins
4. William Lizardo 5. Glenn Aduca 6. Thanh Nyhiem
48.61DNF
St. Augustine - Brampton
1. Kyle Bennett 2. Jervel Alphonse 3. Ike Omoruna
4. Anthony Figueroa 5. Farouk Musa 6. Andrew Menzies
43.81DQ
Loyola - Mississauga
1. Devonte Cummings 2. Sebastian Hopek 3. Ravel Raphael
4. Jaykwon Thompson 5. 6.
49.00DQ
Ascension of Our Lord
1. Karren Joseph 2. Olumide Akinkuade 3. Sheldon Allen
4. Angus Jno-Pierre 5. Kris Reed 6. Tristan Alexander
44.51DQ
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:38:03
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.