trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA41.20Jun 3, 2016Father Henry Carr - RexdaleV Husbands, A Hector, T Fearon, K Stewart-Baynes
Can Inter41.101987George Harvey SS - York
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1. Richard Aduboffour 2. Christian Sergnese 3. Eric Johnson
4. Spencer Gibbs 5. Ethan Bayfield 6. Elijah Sybblis
42.6242.48
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1. Malik Allen 2. Jordan Turner 3. Uwa Igiehon
4. Bradley Ogbevuon 5. Chidibiere Nnolim
42.8042.81
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Javon Sheriff 2. Dan Kazumba 3. Paul Dura
4. Leandro Acosta 5. Jeremy Owusu - Ansah 6. Godgive Anderson
42.7943.05
East Northumberland SS
1. Jared Hall 2. Ben Snider 3. Reece Herrington
4. Sam Hall 5. Eric Lind 6. Andrew Warner
42.8542.81
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1. Ike Usifo 2. Vincent Irobun 3. Liam Ford
4. Marqus Rookwood 5. Justin Irobun 6. Josh Bowen
43.3242.89
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Adedapo Adenitan 2. Aiden Allen 3. Evan John
4. Leon Manning 5. Philippe Alce 6. Blake McConville
43.4043.15
Louis-Riel
1. Rubnel Dupoux 2. Japhet Divita 3. Aaron Bayalenga
4. Eliezer Adjibi 5. Matthieu Rustom 6. Amara Bagate
43.4943.15
Thousand Islands SS
1. Nick Dineur 2. Cam Dillon 3. Dillon Landon
4. Mason Gavin 5. Aidan VanBeek 6. Carter Rafuse
43.7043.24
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Raphael Nuga 2. Josh Makwene 3. Frederick Crisolo
4. Vincent Marshall 5. Nathaniel Tan 6. Justin Mendes
43.2043.30
St. Mary - Pickering
1. Kohbe Clarke 2. Isaiah Briones-Skeete 3. Jalen Fairclough
4. Ethan Smith 5. Jahkyah Carino
43.5243.35
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Aarahn Collins 2. Nasir Khalifa 3. Tyler Corbin
4. Daniel Burke 5. Terran DaCosta 6. Ali Omar
43.1043.36
London Central - London
1. Prey Parikh 2. Grant Luke 3. Christian Concepcion
4. Liam Mather 5. Patrick Morgan
43.6443.44
St Roch CSS - Brampton
1. Marquez Facey 2. Damian Reid 3. Juwan Jeffrey
4. Herve Mafuta
43.4843.62
St. Anne's - Clinton
1. Casey VanDorp 2. Callum Robinson 3. Sam Dupuis
4. Nathan Haas 5. Reink VanderPloeg 6. Luke Parsons
43.7443.69
Holy Cross - Kingston
1. Emmett Bravakis 2. Cole Rooks 3. Dylan Thomason
4. Birtch McKendry 5. Max Taylor
43.8043.76
St Augustine SS - Brampton
1. Phonarlen Burrell 2. McHenry Eluehike 3. Aart Ximinnies
4. Emmanuel Ajiroba 5. Rasheed Palmer-Rose 6. Kenneth West
43.8344.06
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Ryan Mahabir 2. Ethan McArthur 3. Othniel Grindley
4. Alanzo Ryan 5. Dante Morales-Bilodeau 6. Kenneth Ma
44.0444.28
Brooklin High School
1. Ethan McLean-Giancoulas 2. Brett Benham 3. Brandon Benham
4. Matthew Laffan 5. Alvin Henry
44.3644.28
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1. Colin Therrien 2. Kelly Thompson 3. Luca Nardi
4. Lucas Mrozewski 5. Connor Jermyn 6. Callum Bruser
45.6244.98
St Charles College - Sudbury
1. Liam Cousineau 2. Jacob Kruk 3. Devon Savignac
4. Eric Struk 5. Justin Gibeault 6. Cameron Walker
45.6345.18
Dryden HS - Dryden
1. Jarett Hicks 2. David Powell 3. Kadin Taylor
4. Brennan Walter
47.1345.84
O'Gorman HS - Timmins
1. Matt Bonsall 2. Dawson Cook 3. Jon Okonmah
4. Dante Hoksbergen
47.0046.70
Innisdale - Barrie
1. Marcus Tantakoun 2. Jemini Archer 3. Nick Rallis
4. Yaqoub Karimzad 5. Josh Jenkins 6. Victor Polowy
44.96DNF
A.B. Lucas - London
1. Will Adam 2. Ryan More 3. Calum Doherty
4. Matthew MacNeill 5. Matthew Jaquith
43.81DNF
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
St Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
1. Ike Usifo 2. Vincent Irobun 3. Liam Ford
4. Marqus Rookwood 5. Justin Irobun 6. Josh Bowen
42.8942.4810
East Northumberland SS
1. Jared Hall 2. Ben Snider 3. Reece Herrington
4. Sam Hall 5. Eric Lind 6. Andrew Warner
42.8142.488
St. Michael's CS - Toronto
1. Richard Aduboffour 2. Christian Sergnese 3. Eric Johnson
4. Spencer Gibbs 5. Ethan Bayfield 6. Elijah Sybblis
42.4842.526
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Javon Sheriff 2. Dan Kazumba 3. Paul Dura
4. Leandro Acosta 5. Jeremy Owusu - Ansah 6. Godgive Anderson
43.0542.925
Thousand Islands SS
1. Nick Dineur 2. Cam Dillon 3. Dillon Landon
4. Mason Gavin 5. Aidan VanBeek 6. Carter Rafuse
43.2443.054
Louis-Riel
1. Rubnel Dupoux 2. Japhet Divita 3. Aaron Bayalenga
4. Eliezer Adjibi 5. Matthieu Rustom 6. Amara Bagate
43.1543.073
Sandwich - Windsor
1. Adedapo Adenitan 2. Aiden Allen 3. Evan John
4. Leon Manning 5. Philippe Alce 6. Blake McConville
43.1543.162
St Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
1. Malik Allen 2. Jordan Turner 3. Uwa Igiehon
4. Bradley Ogbevuon 5. Chidibiere Nnolim
42.81DQ
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.