trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
Pre 200441.20Apr 30, 1982
2004- 201541.89Apr 30, 2004
Preliminaries
Team/School Seed TimePreliminaries
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Javon Sheriff 2. Dan Kazumba 3. Paul Dura
4. Leandro Acosta 5. Jeremy Owusu - Ansah 6. Godgive Anderson
42.9643.49
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Raphael Nuga 2. Josh Makwene 3. Frederick Crisolo
4. Vincent Marshall 5. Nathaniel Tan 6. Justin Mendes
44.2643.62
St. Michael's College School-
1. Richard Aduboffour 2. Christian Sergnese 3. Eric Johnson
4. Spencer Gibbs 5. Ethan Bayfield 6. Elijah Sybblis
43.7443.82
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Aarahn Collins 2. Nasir Khalifa 3. Tyler Corbin
4. Daniel Burke 5. Terran DaCosta 6. Ali Omar
43.9843.65
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1. Alphonso Fletcher 2. Dennis Adu 3. Thomas Tavares
4. Samuel Correa 5. Sean Ali
44.6144.49
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
44.9644.87
John Polanyi CI-North York
1. Newtush Dickson 2. Shawon Murdock 3. Shyheim Murray
4. Nathan Kerr 5. Alex Soukavongsa 6. Damian Collins
46.2145.13
Upper Canada College - Toronto
45.7145.16
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
46.2745.47
Newtonbrook - North York
45.2345.87
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1. William Vuong 2. Ben Mitchell 3. Daniel Bellisimo
4. Jalon White
46.7746.16
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
47.3546.21
De La Salle College - Toronto
47.2446.57
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
47.2546.60
Appleby College - Oakville
44.7446.69
Woburn - Scarborough
47.3746.76
East York CI
1. Alexander Karaiskakis 2. Liam Oliver 3. Luxsan Arulrajah
4. Nikolaos Kaloutas
46.3246.89
Chaminade College - Toronto
1. Kevin Magbitang 2. Romeo Osa's 3. Noah Abdool
4. Justin Mensah 5. Orlando Da Costa 6. Ethan Williams
45.2247.23
North Albion - Rexdale
1. Quincy Quarcoo 2. Femi Akindro 3. Roshane Mitchell
4. Deshawn Walters
47.8847.53
rosedale heights school of the
1. Luc Randmaa 2. Nsihrakhi Pitanta 3. Declan Hannan
4. Aaron Kelly 5. Jan Basquinas
48.7949.72
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1. Matthew Artwell 2. Tristan De France 3. Nathan Alvares
4. Jermaine Wilson 5. Nathan Allen 6. Ashaunie Gayle
45.20DQ
Weston - Weston
1. Kahleel Brown 2. Felix Ofori 3. Dillon Noel
4. Russel Kalyango 5. Ronaldo Griffiths
47.76DQ
York Mills - North York
47.94DNS
Harbord - Toronto
1. Brenden Hutchinson 2. Nathan West 3. Simon Ball
4. Elijah Hwang
48.31DNS
Final
Team/School PreliminariesFinalPoints
St. Michael's College School-
1. Richard Aduboffour 2. Christian Sergnese 3. Eric Johnson
4. Spencer Gibbs 5. Ethan Bayfield 6. Elijah Sybblis
43.8242.6210
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Javon Sheriff 2. Dan Kazumba 3. Paul Dura
4. Leandro Acosta 5. Jeremy Owusu - Ansah 6. Godgive Anderson
43.4942.798
Central Technical - Toronto
1. Aarahn Collins 2. Nasir Khalifa 3. Tyler Corbin
4. Daniel Burke 5. Terran DaCosta 6. Ali Omar
43.6543.106
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Raphael Nuga 2. Josh Makwene 3. Frederick Crisolo
4. Vincent Marshall 5. Nathaniel Tan 6. Justin Mendes
43.6243.205
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
44.8744.244
Upper Canada College - Toronto
45.1644.723
John Polanyi CI-North York
45.13DNF
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
44.49DQ
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.