trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay

Records
OFSAA41.20Jun 3, 2016Father Henry Carr - RexdaleV Husbands, A Hector, T Fearon, K Stewart-Baynes
Can Inter41.101987George Harvey SS - York
Centrals43.00May 29, 2012Pickering HSM Anane, D Williams, Y Joseph, O Thompson
GBSSA43.501993Parry Sound HS
LOSSA42.701994Pickering HS
YRAA44.28Apr 30, 2005UNIONVILLE HS
Final
Team/School Seed TimeFinalPoints
St. Mary - Pickering
1. Kohbe Clarke 2. Isaiah Briones-Skeete 3. Jalen Fairclough
4. Ethan Smith 5. Jahkyah Carino
44.1643.5210
Dunbarton - Pickering
1. Ethan McArthur 2. Dante Morales-Bilodeau 3. Ryan Mahabir
4. Alanzo Ryan 5. Othniel Grindley 6. Javon McLeod
44.3944.048
Brooklin High School
1. Ethan McLean-Giancoulas 2. Brett Benham 3. Brandon Benham
4. Matthew Laffan 5. Alvin Henry
45.0744.366
Innisdale - Barrie
1. Marcus Tantakoun 2. Jemini Archer 3. Nick Rallis
4. Yaqoub Karimzad 5. Josh Jenkins 6. Victor Polowy
45.1644.965
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
1. Peter Akindolire 2. Alex Fuzesi 3. Christien Spulnick
4. Kyron Maloney
45.9345.054
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
45.5045.533
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1. Adam Fagan 2. Mathieu Mandel 3. Jordan Leduc
4. Alex St. Amour 5. Brett MacIntosh
45.4745.642
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
46.2945.741
St. Peter's - Barrie
1. Isaiah Caruano 2. Brian Sital 3. Domenic Pecchia
4. Nathan Greenwood 5. Anthony Medina 6. Alex Carmona-Epp
46.1845.84
Bradford - Bradford
1. Ivan Stefanov 2. Kory Lund 3. Reid Tsingos
4. Zach Milekic 5. Nikhil Sabharwal 6. Ryan Jensen
46.4846.58
Woodbridge College Wyverns
47.7546.86
Collingwood - Collingwood
46.9047.71
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1. Owen Varga 2. Jacob Papenhuyzen 3. Josh Papenhuyzen
4. Sebastian Claro 5. Tyler Denes
46.6248.00
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
47.29DQ
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1. Javier Browne 2. JB Wong 3. Josh Trought
4. Darnell Peddie 5. Tareek Kerr 6. Tajuan Simmonds
44.49DQ
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
45.98DQ
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.